Rangliste: Doppelflinte 2

aktualisiert: 11. Feb 2024
Landesverband:
ALLE BW BY HE ME-VO
NRW NS-B R-PF SA-AN SH

Rang Ø Name SLG LV Best
22,197 Streit, Thomas  SLG Hannover-Mitte  NS-B  19,76
22,707 Schmitt, Udo  SLG Rhön Grabfeld-Bad Kissingen  BY  22,07
26,110 Gunßer, Andy  SLG Niedersachsenring  NS-B  24,67
26,553 Czadek, Jürgen  SLG Furth 2000 e.V.  BY  24,05
26,687 Holm, Alexander  SLG Niedersachsenring  NS-B  25,32
26,870 Biller, Achim  SLG Traunstein e.V.  BY  24,27
27,003 Attenberger, Michael  SLG Furth 2000 e.V.  BY  25,24
27,520 Weß, Georg  SLG Arnstorf  BY  26,48
27,793 Gaulinger, Manfred  SLG Flossing  BY  26,81
10  27,800 Ebel, Sascha  SLG Karlsbad e.V.  BW  24,65
11  28,297 Schneider, Frank  SLG Hameln e.V.  NS-B  27,13
12  28,963 Wagner, Patrick  SLG Schwandorf e.V.  BY  25,76
13  29,147 Ruppel, Thorsten  SLG Oberhessen 2021 e.V.  HE  28,62
14  29,350 Peter, Markus  SLG SSC Oberland e.V.  BY  24,62
15  29,367 Außem, Johannes  SLG SSC Team Aldenhoven  NRW  26,48
16  29,553 Mossell, Marcel  SLG Hameln e.V.  NS-B  28,59
17  29,737 Brunner, Andreas  SLG Schwandorf e.V.  BY  29,29
18  29,940 Steffl, Josef  SLG Traunstein e.V.  BY  25,04
19  30,153 Schmid, Christian  SLG Saarpfalz e.V.  R-PF  29,61
20  30,230 Hausruckinger, Robert  SLG Arnstorf  BY  28,71
21  30,267 Wandernoth, Uwe  SLG Saarpfalz e.V.  R-PF  29,00
22  30,533 Diehl, Christian  SLG Wetteranus  HE  27,79
23  30,647 Fronauer, Martin Stephan  SLG Arnstorf  BY  28,50
24  30,820 Riesel, Henrik  SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.  SH  24,77
25  30,873 Zilch, Michael  SLG Schwandorf e.V.  BY  29,40
26  31,013 Engruber, Martin  SLG Hesselberg e.V.  BY  30,70
27  31,030 Häuser, Maximilian  SLG Furth 2000 e.V.  BY  27,78
28  31,110 Mischer, Martin  SLG Halsbek  NS-B  25,24
29  31,200 Niebert, Jörg  SLG Hannover Flinte e.V.  NS-B  24,47
30  31,227 Gutting, Thorsten  SLG United BW Shooters e.V.  BW  23,28
31  31,427 de Bizemont, Christine  SLG Jestetten  BW  29,72
32  31,443 Reehten, Rainer  SLG Hannover Flinte e.V.  NS-B  28,35
33  31,730 Alt, Manfred  SLG Taubenberg e.V.  BY  29,10
34  31,840 Czadek, Dominik  SLG Furth 2000 e.V.  BY  27,79
35  32,480 Steinke, Christian  SLG Westpfalz e.V.  R-PF  31,06
36  32,490 Bähre, Dirk  SLG Braunschweig  NS-B  29,71
37  32,503 Haderer, Hermann  SLG Arnstorf  BY  30,79
38  32,863 Schrader, Heiko  SLG Wilkenburg  NS-B  23,94
39  32,957 Vogler, Maik  SLG Halsbek  NS-B  27,21
40  33,000 Arnold, Erik  SLG Bad Wiessee  BY  30,31
41  33,177 Moser, Thomas  SLG Traunstein e.V.  BY  24,69
42  33,387 Häuser, Georg  SLG Furth 2000 e.V.  BY  26,69
43  33,570 Schwarz, Ralf  SLG Amania e.V.  HE  28,16
44  33,783 Meyer, Ralf  SLG Welzheimer Wald  BW  30,28
45  33,797 Naumann, Ralf  SLG Drömling  SA-AN  32,57
46  33,850 Wasserle, Michael  SLG Tegernheimer Kellerschützen e.V.  BY  30,90
47  33,860 Kilian, Klaus  SLG Hundsbach  R-PF  33,14
48  34,247 Rauch, Michael  SLG Schwandorf e.V.  BY  32,57
49  34,463 Häuser, Florian  SLG Furth 2000 e.V.  BY  31,60
50  34,507 Schweda, Wolfgang  SLG Saarpfalz e.V.  R-PF  33,57
51  34,677 Krinke, Harald  SLG Hannover-Mitte  NS-B  32,39
52  34,890 Wendt, Marco  SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.  SH  32,97
53  35,527 Hausmann, Timo  SLG Vaihingen/Enz  BW  31,74
54  35,647 Meurer, Olaf  SLG Göttingen e.V.  NS-B  31,86
55  35,700 Pochadt, Michael  SLG Wolfstein-Neumarkt i.d.Opf  BY  33,28
56  35,810 Galla, Christoph  SLG Ostmark Weiden e.V.  BY  33,85
57  35,847 Stoos, Christoph  SLG Oldenburg-Nord  NS-B  28,96
58  36,517 Kurtz, Alexander  SLG Huntetal  NS-B  34,98
59  36,573 Reisse, Thomas  SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.  SH  32,98
60  36,963 Becker, Marita  SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.  SH  32,79
61  37,060 Jaeckel, Erhard  SLG Jestetten  BW  30,36
62  37,077 Weil, Timo  SLG Mainz e.V.  R-PF  36,00
63  37,260 Röttges, Guido  SLG Berka  NRW  28,98
64  37,293 Adler, Jörg  SLG Salzland  SA-AN  33,85
65  37,310 Jastrow, Peter  SLG Niedersachsenring  NS-B  32,56
66  37,817 Janker, Manfred  SLG PPC-Dachau e.V.  BY  35,07
67  38,040 Evans, Andreas  SLG Oberhessen 2021 e.V.  HE  35,70
68  38,050 Lischke, Jens  SLG Oberhessen 2021 e.V.  HE  34,00
69  38,127 Jung, Markus  SLG Traunstein e.V.  BY  33,62
70  38,130 Heim, Christian  SLG Amania e.V.  HE  33,33
71  38,173 Lange, Veit  SLG Bad Wiessee  BY  36,03
72  38,250 Mix, Andre  SLG Neukloster 2016 e.V.  ME-VO  36,97
73  38,700 Kilian, Marco  SLG Hundsbach  R-PF  32,18
74  38,743 Böttcher, Dirk  SLG Drömling  SA-AN  37,54
75  38,937 Metterhausen, Jens  SLG Niedersachsenring  NS-B  36,07
76  39,273 Philipp, Thomas  SLG Hesselberg e.V.  BY  34,92
77  39,463 Wendel, Joel  SLG Hundsbach  R-PF  33,55
78  39,837 Gleinig, Oliver  SLG Hesselberg e.V.  BY  37,61
79  39,980 Bichler, Johann  SLG Taubenberg e.V.  BY  35,88
80  40,607 Leis, Mark  SLG Westpfalz e.V.  R-PF  34,91
81  40,623 Conradt, Jens  SLG Hanseat  ME-VO  34,28
82  40,737 Patzelt, Thomas  SLG Großkaliberschützen Landshut e.V.  BY  37,83
83  40,817 Sachtleber, Norbert  SLG Hanseat  ME-VO  30,89
84  40,940 Brams, Martin  SLG Arnstorf  BY  35,09
85  40,950 Mertens, Arnd  SLG SSC Team Aldenhoven  NRW  39,27
86  40,980 Zimmermann, Ingo  SLG Neukloster 2016 e.V.  ME-VO  37,51
87  41,043 Albrecht, Tanja  SLG Furth 2000 e.V.  BY  33,60
88  41,093 Mayer, Franz  SLG Taubenberg e.V.  BY  36,70
89  41,113 Sandau, Rene  SLG Team Mitteldeutschland e.V.  NS-B  38,92
90  41,257 Tewes, Angelo  SLG Neukloster 2016 e.V.  ME-VO  37,75
91  41,630 Faulhaber, Thomas  SLG United BW Shooters e.V.  BW  31,58
92  41,807 Schreiber, Frank-Michael  SLG Hannover-Mitte  NS-B  40,82
93  41,813 Jesberg, Rainer  SLG Wetteranus  HE  28,69
94  41,853 Philipp, Klaus Friedrich  SLG Wetterau e.V.  HE  36,38
95  41,873 Kircher, Markus  SLG Stebbach e.V.  BW  33,82
96  42,043 Gilicki, Peter  SLG Shooting Team Elsfleth e.V.  NS-B  39,18
97  42,223 Wislsperger, Bernhard Maximilian  SLG Arnstorf  BY  37,02
98  42,240 Meier, Marcel  SLG Weser  NS-B  40,72
99  42,267 Kaiser, Thomas  SLG Donauwörth e.V.  BY  36,80
100  42,513 Eggers, Sebastian  SLG Hannover Flinte e.V.  NS-B  40,61
101  42,930 Engelke, Henrik - Max  SLG Halsbek  NS-B  34,07
102  43,347 Gruber, Robert  SLG Hesselberg e.V.  BY  36,55
103  43,457 Frank, Benjamin  SLG Thaleischweiler e.V.  R-PF  41,89
104  43,460 Kahler, Ralf  SLG Hanseat  ME-VO  38,81
105  43,467 Buchner, Andreas  SLG Furth 2000 e.V.  BY  31,96
106  43,783 Detlefs, Erik  SLG Sprenge  SH  40,59
107  43,817 Schwarze, Martin  SLG Piesteritz  SA-AN  36,85
108  44,027 Gallant, Damian  SLG Oberhessen 2021 e.V.  HE  41,26
109  44,190 Gihl, Alois  SLG SSC Oberland e.V.  BY  41,57
110  44,523 Schultz, Horst  SLG Welzheimer Wald  BW  40,42
111  44,660 Katz, Andreas  SLG Mettertal e.V.  BW  34,84
112  45,713 Ormanns, Thomas  SLG Amania e.V.  HE  37,65
113  46,243 Wenzel, Andreas  SLG Weddendorf  SA-AN  42,58
114  46,400 Seitzer, Patrick  SLG Pol.- u. Militärsch. Stuttgart  BW  43,90
115  46,537 Jeschke, Sascha  SLG Nürnberg Nord 2020 e.V.  BY  41,71
116  46,660 Rehr, Marcus  SLG Boostedt 300 e.V.  SH  40,78
117  46,750 Ganghofer, Martin  SLG Furth 2000 e.V.  BY  28,18
118  46,913 Naumann, Sven  SLG Drömling  SA-AN  31,24
119  46,977 Ahrend, Marc  SLG Hameln e.V.  NS-B  42,56
120  46,987 Schönthaler, Stefan  SLG Sulzbachtal e.V.  R-PF  40,68
121  47,143 Schneider, Andreas  SLG Voralb e.V.  BW  44,74
122  47,477 Wagner, Werner  SLG Schwandorf e.V.  BY  42,92
123  47,597 Nöbauer, Josef  SLG Furth 2000 e.V.  BY  39,36
124  47,733 Steindl, Rudolf  SLG PPC-Dachau e.V.  BY  45,42
125  48,437 Schang, Michael  SLG Thaleischweiler e.V.  R-PF  42,81
126  48,443 Albrecht, Klaus  SLG Furth 2000 e.V.  BY  37,97
127  48,683 Raho, Alexander  SLG Weddendorf  SA-AN  42,09
128  48,730 Peuker, Ingo  SLG Harz  NS-B  36,14
129  50,170 Ketterl, Günther  SLG Rodgau e.V.  HE  42,74
130  50,383 Biller, Werner  SLG Arnstorf  BY  41,94
131  50,480 Himstedt, Ralf  SLG Westpfalz e.V.  R-PF  49,30
132  50,877 Schütte, Carsten  SLG Sportschützenteam Hannover-Mitte e.V.  NS-B  47,64
133  50,957 Abel, Jürgen Uwe  SLG Crailsheim  BW  43,88
134  50,987 Schneider, Stefan  SLG Sprenge  SH  47,39
135  51,263 Mauerer-Mollerus, Michael  SLG Taubenberg e.V.  BY  50,63
136  51,450 Volkmann, Heinz  SLG Mainz e.V.  R-PF  38,00
137  52,880 Kühnast, Andreas  SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.  SH  43,28
138  53,347 Schäfer, Alexander  SLG Remstal e.V.  BW  42,41
139  53,690 Becker, Jörg  SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.  SH  47,69
140  56,163 Janker, Yasemin  SLG PPC-Dachau e.V.  BY  49,70
141  56,170 Cech, Christian  SLG Wetterau e.V.  HE  46,25
142  56,307 Kefer, Bernd  SLG PPC-Dachau e.V.  BY  46,33
143  57,450 Goldenring, Oliver  SLG Aurora Borealis e.V.  SH  53,43
144  58,213 Brieger, Stefan  SLG Bremer Schweiz e.V.  NS-B  52,77
145  58,883 Thomalla, Christoph  SLG Voralb e.V.  BW  51,08
146  60,873 Gregori, Markus  SLG Tegernheimer Kellerschützen e.V.  BY  52,94
147  62,563 Hoffmann, Nadja  SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.  SH  52,56
148  62,573 Naumann, Christine  SLG Drömling  SA-AN  56,26
149  62,580 Vollmer, Clemens  SLG GSC Großbettlingen  BW  57,30
150  67,263 Kloos, Andreas  SLG Möhringen  BW  61,31