Rangliste: EPP Rifle Advanced

aktualisiert: 26. Jun 2024
Landesverband:
ALLE BW BY HE HH
NRW SA-AN SH   

Rang Ø Name Klass. SLG LV Best
248,33 Freymann, Philipp  HighMaster  SLG PPC Ulm  BW  249
245,67 Voigt, Oliver  HighMaster  SLG Sportshooter e.V.  HE  246
245,00 Oeser, Martin  HighMaster  SLG Oberursel  HE  246
243,33 Josten, Andreas  HighMaster  SLG Wetterau e.V.  HE  245
242,67 Peters, Helge  HighMaster  SLG Coast Team Quickborn  SH  247
242,33 Müller, Kai Eric  HighMaster  SLG Sportshooter e.V.  HE  247
242,33 Brütt, Sven  HighMaster  SLG Halstenbek e.V.  SH  244
242,33 Veil, Daniel  HighMaster  SLG Schwandorf e.V.  BY  243
241,33 Voß, Michael  HighMaster  SLG Germania Hamburg e.V.  HH  246
10  240,00 Reckziegel, Christian  HighMaster  SLG Kaufbeuren II  BY  247
11  240,00 Wagner, Patrick  Master  SLG Schwandorf e.V.  BY  241
12  239,67 Guzicki, Gerd  HighMaster  SLG Kassel Shooters e.V.  HE  244
13  239,33 Frank, Felix  HighMaster  SLG Schwandorf e.V.  BY  245
14  239,00 Wehnert, Frank  Master  SLG Wilhelm Tell  HE  242
15  238,67 Zilch, Michael  Master  SLG Schwandorf e.V.  BY  244
16  237,67 Judex, Walter  Master  SLG Traunstein e.V.  BY  244
17  237,33 Fuchs, Michael  Master  SLG Kaufbeuren II  BY  248
18  237,33 Hofmann, Thomas  Master  SLG Kinzigtal  HE  240
19  237,00 Dau, Reiner  Master  SLG Coast Team Quickborn  SH  242
20  236,33 Buckner, Roland  Master  SLG Wetterau e.V.  HE  244
21  236,00 Schwarze, Martin  HighMaster  SLG Piesteritz  SA-AN  241
22  236,00 Jeenel, Christoph  Master  SLG BDMP SLG Diez e.V.  HE  238
23  235,00 Maiworm, Markus  Master  SLG Sportfreunde Rüthen e.V.  NRW  243
24  235,00 Becker, Lorenz  Master  SLG Limes Wetterau e.V.  HE  240
25  234,33 Englbrecht, Hermann  Master  SLG Schwandorf e.V.  BY  239
26  233,67 Goldenring, Oliver  Master  SLG Kaltenkirchen e.V.  SH  239
27  233,33 Beckmann, Stefan  Master  SLG Team Möringen e.V.  SA-AN  235
28  233,00 Fehl, Simone  Master  SLG Wetterau e.V.  HE  240
29  233,00 Mayr, Randolf  Master  SLG Kaufbeuren II  BY  235
30  232,67 Mayr, Dennis  Master  SLG Kaufbeuren II  BY  237
31  232,00 Puritscher, Christoph  Master  SLG PSVK Kassel  HE  236
32  232,00 Gurgakov, Alexandar  Master  SLG Baden e.V.  BW  235
33  231,33 Villbusch, Thorsten  Master  SLG Bad Hamm Lippe  NRW  236
34  229,67 Meixner, Klaus  Master  SLG Wetterau e.V.  HE  242
35  229,67 Rudack, Klaus  Master  SLG Bad Hamm Lippe  NRW  234
36  229,67 Esterhues, Sascha  Master  SLG Halstenbek e.V.  SH  231
37  229,33 Frohneberg, Andre  Expert  SLG SSC Bavaria Ergolding  BY  238
38  228,67 Ahlfeld, Marko  Master  SLG Team Möringen e.V.  SA-AN  239
39  227,00 Placzek, Erik  Master  SLG Bad Hamm Lippe  NRW  237
40  227,00 Vohwinkel, Dirk  Expert  SLG Bad Hamm Lippe  NRW  230
41  226,67 Hahn, Daniel Peter Vincenzo  Expert  SLG Halstenbek e.V.  SH  232
42  226,33 Magg, Lukas  Expert  SLG PPC Ulm  BW  231
43  225,67 Zahnke, Michael  Expert  SLG RE/GE e.V.  NRW  232
44  223,00 Jeenel, Michael  Expert  SLG BDMP SLG Diez e.V.  HE  227
45  222,33 Anglberger, Sarah  Expert  SLG Traunstein e.V.  BY  232
46  221,33 Habicht, Rolf  Expert  SLG Giessen 1409 e.V.  HE  235
47  220,33 Zimmermann, Christian  Expert  SLG Traunstein e.V.  BY  224
48  220,00 Pollmer, Marco  Expert  SLG Schloß-Holte  NRW  221
49  219,67 Rösler, Oliver  Expert  SLG Bundespolizei West  NRW  229
50  219,00 Potschien, Torsten  Master  SLG Lüdenscheid  NRW  239
51  216,67 Krombholz, Werner  Expert  SLG Kaufbeuren II  BY  223
52  214,67 Lerch, Boris  Sharpshooter  SLG Unna-Süd  NRW  223
53  213,00 Kunz, Benjamin  Expert  SLG Kassel Shooters e.V.  HE  230
54  212,00 Gaida, Siegmund  Sharpshooter  SLG Ruhrtaler e.V.  NRW  235
55  210,67 Kluck, Frank  Expert  SLG SSC Team Aldenhoven  NRW  220
56  207,33 Mohr, Felix  Sharpshooter  SLG Sportshooter e.V.  HE  214
57  206,33 Giesler, Robert  Sharpshooter  SLG PPC Ulm  BW  218
58  205,67 Borsing, Jürgen  Sharpshooter  SLG Bergisches Land/Leverkusen 96 e.V.  NRW  219
59  204,67 Hill, Oliver  Expert  SLG Hamburg Alt-Rahlstedt  HH  216
60  204,00 Stolten, Hermann  Sharpshooter  SLG SSC Team Aldenhoven  NRW  212
61  190,67 Czarniakowski, Michal  Sharpshooter  SLG Idsteiner Schützen  HE  202
62  177,33 Bauer, Andrea  Sharpshooter  SLG Hamburg Alt-Rahlstedt  HH  188
63  148,67 Krafft, Michael  Expert  SLG Sportshooter e.V.  HE  226
64  132,33 Novikov, Evgenij  Sharpshooter  SLG Bergische Schützen e.V.  NRW  192