Rangliste: Repetierflinte 2

aktualisiert: 07. Apr 2024
Landesverband:
ALLE BE-BR BW BY HE
ME-VO NRW NS-B R-PF SA-AN
SH     

Rang Ø Name SLG LV Best
9,453 Ebel, Sascha  SLG Karlsbad e.V.  BW  8,36
9,737 Hausmann, Timo  SLG Vaihingen/Enz  BW  8,66
9,743 Jesberg, Rainer  SLG Wetteranus  HE  9,30
9,823 Streit, Thomas  SLG Hannover-Mitte  NS-B  7,45
10,213 Häuser, Florian  SLG Furth 2000 e.V.  BY  8,53
10,417 Wandernoth, Uwe  SLG Saarpfalz e.V.  R-PF  10,10
10,573 Zilch, Michael  SLG Schwandorf e.V.  BY  9,85
10,637 Faulhaber, Thomas  SLG United BW Shooters e.V.  BW  8,99
10,797 Hofmann, Andreas  SLG Amania e.V.  HE  9,31
10  10,820 Wagner, Patrick  SLG Schwandorf e.V.  BY  10,61
11  10,827 Schmitt, Udo  SLG Rhön Grabfeld-Bad Kissingen  BY  7,93
12  10,877 Müller, Ludwig  SLG Bad Wiessee  BY  10,48
13  10,987 Leis, Mark  SLG Westpfalz e.V.  R-PF  10,04
14  11,010 Stoos, Christoph  SLG Oldenburg-Nord  NS-B  10,48
15  11,020 Biller, Achim  SLG Traunstein e.V.  BY  8,43
16  11,060 Häuser, Maximilian  SLG Furth 2000 e.V.  BY  8,46
17  11,313 Vogler, Maik  SLG Halsbek  NS-B  10,61
18  11,323 Pfaffinger, Christian  SLG Arnstorf  BY  10,54
19  11,483 Gaulinger, Manfred  SLG Flossing  BY  10,69
20  11,503 Wasserle, Michael  SLG Tegernheimer Kellerschützen e.V.  BY  10,05
21  11,567 Heim, Christian  SLG Amania e.V.  HE  10,57
22  11,587 Kircher, Markus  SLG Stebbach e.V.  BW  11,04
23  11,720 Wagner, Werner  SLG Schwandorf e.V.  BY  11,54
24  11,753 Meyer, Ralf  SLG Welzheimer Wald  BW  10,38
25  11,890 Gutting, Thorsten  SLG United BW Shooters e.V.  BW  8,44
26  11,937 Ganghofer, Martin  SLG Furth 2000 e.V.  BY  10,19
27  11,940 Holder, Helmut  SLG Esslingen/Neckar e.V.  BW  9,87
28  12,017 Mischer, Martin  SLG Halsbek  NS-B  10,93
29  12,093 Weß, Georg  SLG Arnstorf  BY  10,39
30  12,133 Außem, Johannes  SLG SSC Team Aldenhoven  NRW  8,89
31  12,207 Weil, Timo  SLG Mainz e.V.  R-PF  11,11
32  12,297 Munz, Frank  SLG Amania e.V.  HE  8,95
33  12,343 Jaeckel, Erhard  SLG Jestetten  BW  11,38
34  12,407 Jung, Markus  SLG Traunstein e.V.  BY  11,49
35  12,487 Lischke, Jens  SLG Oberhessen 2021 e.V.  HE  10,23
36  12,497 Peter, Markus  SLG SSC Oberland e.V.  BY  11,58
37  12,577 Laudemann, Jürgen  SLG Saarpfalz e.V.  R-PF  10,55
38  12,660 Engruber, Martin  SLG Hesselberg e.V.  BY  11,15
39  12,717 Röttges, Guido  SLG Berka  NRW  10,22
40  12,760 Grosenick, Sven  SLG Hanseat  ME-VO  10,70
41  12,797 Katz, Andreas  SLG Mettertal e.V.  BW  11,34
42  12,853 Steffl, Josef  SLG Traunstein e.V.  BY  9,61
43  12,870 Martens, Andreas  SLG Esslingen/Neckar e.V.  BW  11,17
44  12,917 Ormanns, Thomas  SLG Amania e.V.  HE  11,13
45  12,933 Willecke, Henry  SLG Gründau  HE  12,37
46  12,937 Wiesener, Wilfried  SLG Oberursel  HE  10,50
47  12,997 Häuser, Georg  SLG Furth 2000 e.V.  BY  9,34
48  13,017 Alt, Manfred  SLG Taubenberg e.V.  BY  12,33
49  13,023 Thelen, Klaus  SLG Berka  NRW  11,96
50  13,050 Reisse, Thomas  SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.  SH  11,24
51  13,073 Ruppel, Thorsten  SLG Oberhessen 2021 e.V.  HE  12,18
52  13,127 Conradt, Jens  SLG Hanseat  ME-VO  11,90
53  13,180 Strätz, Christian  SLG Salzland  SA-AN  12,50
54  13,290 Albrecht, Tanja  SLG Furth 2000 e.V.  BY  11,30
55  13,337 Steinke, Christian  SLG Westpfalz e.V.  R-PF  10,38
56  13,340 Eder, Michael  SLG Schwandorf e.V.  BY  12,69
57  13,343 Volkmann, Heinz  SLG Mainz e.V.  R-PF  10,54
58  13,343 Mellmann, Sebastian  SLG Berlin 96  BE-BR  12,07
59  13,430 Colucci, Johannes  SLG Esslingen/Neckar e.V.  BW  12,52
60  13,473 de Bizemont, Christine  SLG Jestetten  BW  11,76
61  13,633 Pohl, Luis  SLG Aalen e.V.  BW  13,09
62  13,677 Baumann, Daniel  SLG United BW Shooters e.V.  BW  12,64
63  13,713 Schlindwein, Christian  SLG Insheim e.V.  R-PF  12,50
64  13,753 Brunner, Josef  SLG Arnstorf  BY  12,82
65  13,873 Galla, Christoph  SLG Ostmark Weiden e.V.  BY  12,89
66  13,877 Attenberger, Michael  SLG Furth 2000 e.V.  BY  11,61
67  13,963 Jeschke, Sascha  SLG Nürnberg Nord 2020 e.V.  BY  12,90
68  13,967 Englbrecht, Hermann  SLG Schwandorf e.V.  BY  12,63
69  13,977 Kilian, Klaus  SLG Hundsbach  R-PF  12,55
70  13,987 Kilian, Marco  SLG Hundsbach  R-PF  12,06
71  14,010 Mayer, Franz  SLG Taubenberg e.V.  BY  13,71
72  14,060 Wild, Wolfgang  SLG Bad Wiessee  BY  12,19
73  14,090 Gallant, Damian  SLG Oberhessen 2021 e.V.  HE  11,97
74  14,130 Adler, Jörg  SLG Salzland  SA-AN  10,43
75  14,177 Evans, Andreas  SLG Oberhessen 2021 e.V.  HE  13,69
76  14,220 Czadek, Dominik  SLG Furth 2000 e.V.  BY  10,94
77  14,263 Angermaier, Stefan  SLG Bad Wiessee  BY  11,29
78  14,333 Kaiser, Thomas  SLG Donauwörth e.V.  BY  11,96
79  14,397 Pochadt, Michael  SLG Wolfstein-Neumarkt i.d.Opf  BY  13,34
80  14,487 Geißinger, Jakob  SLG Simsseeschützen  BY  13,98
81  14,553 Schaefer, Jan  SLG Amania e.V.  HE  12,36
82  14,583 Kahler, Ralf  SLG Hanseat  ME-VO  13,23
83  14,587 Becker, Marita  SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.  SH  12,84
84  14,587 Baum, Heiko  SLG Zollsportgemeinschaft Berlin  BE-BR  13,51
85  14,617 Wislsperger, Bernhard Maximilian  SLG Arnstorf  BY  13,67
86  14,633 Philipp, Thomas  SLG Hesselberg e.V.  BY  11,77
87  14,677 Wenzel, Andreas  SLG Weddendorf  SA-AN  14,16
88  14,680 Schaller, Michael  SLG RK-Hof e.V.  BY  13,88
89  14,787 Flemming, Oliver  SLG Amania e.V.  HE  11,61
90  14,910 Zimmermann, Ingo  SLG Neukloster 2016 e.V.  ME-VO  12,33
91  15,100 König, Stefan  SLG Schwandorf e.V.  BY  12,64
92  15,107 Klee, Wolfgang  SLG Uhlberg  BW  14,73
93  15,137 Goßgilion, Jan  SLG Aalen e.V.  BW  13,32
94  15,150 Hausruckinger, Robert  SLG Arnstorf  BY  9,40
95  15,157 Frank, Benjamin  SLG Thaleischweiler e.V.  R-PF  14,06
96  15,170 Freyer, Martin  SLG GSIB München  BY  12,77
97  15,190 Katzenberger, Thomas  SLG Maintal Franken e.V.  BY  12,81
98  15,210 Moser, Thomas  SLG Traunstein e.V.  BY  8,34
99  15,283 Abel, Jürgen Uwe  SLG Crailsheim  BW  14,60
100  15,327 Jastrow, Peter  SLG Niedersachsenring  NS-B  12,26
101  15,387 Czadek, Jürgen  SLG Furth 2000 e.V.  BY  10,40
102  15,397 Schultz, Horst  SLG Welzheimer Wald  BW  13,86
103  15,460 Kühnast, Andreas  SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.  SH  12,71
104  15,473 Seitzer, Patrick  SLG Pol.- u. Militärsch. Stuttgart  BW  14,35
105  15,487 Buschmann, Ralf  SLG Gründau  HE  11,36
106  15,537 Gruber, Robert  SLG Hesselberg e.V.  BY  13,87
107  15,547 Missenberger, Mirko  SLG Neukloster 2016 e.V.  ME-VO  14,98
108  15,553 Tewes, Angelo  SLG Neukloster 2016 e.V.  ME-VO  14,98
109  15,640 Reehten, Rainer  SLG Hannover Flinte e.V.  NS-B  14,50
110  15,677 Goldenring, Oliver  SLG Aurora Borealis e.V.  SH  14,65
111  15,697 Becker, Jörg  SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.  SH  13,13
112  15,743 Buchner, Andreas  SLG Furth 2000 e.V.  BY  12,47
113  15,797 Gregori, Markus  SLG Tegernheimer Kellerschützen e.V.  BY  15,26
114  15,813 Wendt, Marco  SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.  SH  12,30
115  15,830 Kraus, Simon  SLG Waldbrunn e.V.  BY  15,26
116  15,993 Diehl, Christian  SLG Wetteranus  HE  10,41
117  16,050 Herlekowsky, Holger  SLG Sportshooter e.V.  HE  14,48
118  16,167 Klaperoth, Werner  SLG Salzland  SA-AN  12,75
119  16,203 Adameit, Frank  SLG Berlin-Brandenburg Nord  BE-BR  13,64
120  16,267 Brehm, Gerd Harald  SLG GSIB München  BY  14,91
121  16,287 Reistel, Ingbert  SLG Colbitz e.V.  SA-AN  12,08
122  16,400 Schäfer, Alexander  SLG Remstal e.V.  BW  14,87
123  16,503 Klamt, Ernst-Otto  SLG Wonsheim e.V.  R-PF  16,19
124  16,517 Dudeck, Rolf-Dieter  SLG Amania e.V.  HE  13,87
125  16,520 Becker, Jürgen  SLG Kraichgau e.V.  BW  16,35
126  16,613 Cech, Christian  SLG Wetterau e.V.  HE  13,81
127  16,613 Himstedt, Ralf  SLG Westpfalz e.V.  R-PF  15,43
128  16,717 Biller, Werner  SLG Arnstorf  BY  15,27
129  16,740 Gabler, Manuel  SLG Schwandorf e.V.  BY  14,51
130  16,867 Gleinig, Oliver  SLG Hesselberg e.V.  BY  15,84
131  16,870 Rehr, Marcus  SLG Boostedt 300 e.V.  SH  11,62
132  16,907 Bichler, Johann  SLG Taubenberg e.V.  BY  15,00
133  16,987 Reichel, Franz Walter  SLG Bonlanden e.V.  BW  16,71
134  17,030 Schönthaler, Stefan  SLG Sulzbachtal e.V.  R-PF  15,25
135  17,230 Grafberger, Sebastian  SLG Bayreuth e.V.  BY  14,70
136  17,303 Haderer, Hermann  SLG Arnstorf  BY  12,70
137  17,357 Jatta, Thomas  SLG Schwandorf e.V.  BY  12,89
138  17,367 Mauerer-Mollerus, Michael  SLG Taubenberg e.V.  BY  14,54
139  17,390 Stolzenburg, Wolfgang  SLG Bundespolizei Berlin  BE-BR  15,54
140  17,427 Fronauer, Martin Stephan  SLG Arnstorf  BY  12,18
141  17,430 Maurer, Kai  SLG Limes Wetterau e.V.  HE  12,75
142  17,447 Thomalla, Christoph  SLG Voralb e.V.  BW  16,83
143  17,770 Gihl, Alois  SLG SSC Oberland e.V.  BY  16,56
144  17,857 Dutz, Josef-Waldemar  SLG Simsseeschützen  BY  13,97
145  17,943 Schang, Michael  SLG Thaleischweiler e.V.  R-PF  16,48
146  17,983 Förster, Mario  SLG Sanitz  ME-VO  15,12
147  18,217 Stemmer, Oliver  SLG Arnstorf  BY  14,72
148  18,377 Hommel, Martin  SLG Karlsbad e.V.  BW  14,25
149  18,477 Albrecht, Klaus  SLG Furth 2000 e.V.  BY  13,14
150  18,623 Menne, Thomas  SLG Spandau 08  BE-BR  15,86
151  18,853 Schneider, Stefan  SLG Sprenge  SH  17,12
152  18,903 Göring, Helmut  SLG Karlsbad e.V.  BW  14,26
153  18,953 Kreisel, Bernhard  SLG Remseck e.V.  BW  17,36
154  19,300 Giannikopoulos, Tassi  Einzelmitglied  BW  17,58
155  19,523 Vollmer, Clemens  SLG GSC Großbettlingen  BW  16,96
156  19,713 Rauth, Michael  SLG General v. Steuben  SA-AN  17,09
157  19,837 Dreno, Robert  SLG Ignis Et Vapor Berlin  BE-BR  17,96
158  20,167 Tröger, Harald  SLG ZFS-Hof  BY  18,98
159  20,770 Detlefs, Erik  SLG Sprenge  SH  17,63
160  20,853 Janker, Manfred  SLG PPC-Dachau e.V.  BY  13,66
161  21,333 Ketterl, Günther  SLG Rodgau e.V.  HE  15,92
162  21,360 Wendel, Joel  SLG Hundsbach  R-PF  10,79
163  21,887 Weingärtner, Andreas  SLG Sportshooter e.V.  HE  21,12
164  22,420 Roller, Bernd  SLG RAG Stuttgart  BW  13,40
165  22,763 Mix, Andre  SLG Neukloster 2016 e.V.  ME-VO  17,86
166  23,633 Niebert, Jörg  SLG Hannover Flinte e.V.  NS-B  10,12
167  23,633 Jordan, Gert  SLG Berlin-Brandenburg Nord  BE-BR  21,21
168  23,663 Walther, Patric  SLG Schützenkameraden Körschtal  BW  22,15
169  25,110 Riesel, Henrik  SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.  SH  9,14
170  25,260 Kefer, Bernd  SLG PPC-Dachau e.V.  BY  22,22
171  25,293 Schmitz, Cindy  SLG Salzland  SA-AN  22,06
172  25,533 Stöhr, Christian  SLG HPSVK e.V.  HE  17,63
173  25,840 Kloos, Andreas  SLG Möhringen  BW  15,48
174  26,007 Handgrödinger, Josef  SLG Bad Wiessee  BY  12,95
175  26,473 Zeising, Franz Karl-Heinz  SLG Wetteranus  HE  21,48
176  26,690 Meyer, Alexander  SLG ZFS-Hof  BY  24,56
177  26,973 Eggers, Sebastian  SLG Hannover Flinte e.V.  NS-B  16,79
178  27,043 Lutz, Andreas Robert  SLG Bonlanden e.V.  BW  20,09
179  27,370 Schwarze, Martin  SLG Piesteritz  SA-AN  17,20
180  27,677 Janker, Yasemin  SLG PPC-Dachau e.V.  BY  23,00
181  28,160 Krinke, Harald  SLG Hannover-Mitte  NS-B  20,44
182  29,043 Ströbel, Hans Peter  SLG Nürnberg Nord 2020 e.V.  BY  13,56
183  30,330 Spettel, Thomas  SLG Saarpfalz e.V.  R-PF  15,75
184  30,503 Steindl, Rudolf  SLG PPC-Dachau e.V.  BY  19,23
185  32,233 Mellies, Stephan  SLG Salzland  SA-AN  16,11
186  32,233 Hoffmann, Nadja  SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.  SH  19,74
187  32,993 Raho, Alexander  SLG Weddendorf  SA-AN  22,73
188  48,387 Sacher, Manuela  SLG Bad Wiessee  BY  47,21
189  54,097 Matthies, Vanessa  SLG Piesteritz  SA-AN  35,02