Rangliste: Europäischer Präzisions Parcours OS

aktualisiert: 26. Jun 2024
Landesverband:
ALLE BW BY HE HH
NRW NS-B R-PF SH  

Rang Ø Name Klass. SLG LV Best
245,33 Freymann, Philipp  Master  SLG PPC Ulm  BW  247
244,00 Reckziegel, Christian  HighMaster  SLG Kaufbeuren II  BY  247
243,67 Josten, Andreas  HighMaster  SLG Wetterau e.V.  HE  248
242,00 Müller, Kai Eric  Expert  SLG Sportshooter e.V.  HE  247
241,00 Dischinger, Tim  Master  SLG Stebbach e.V.  BW  242
240,33 Grehl, Florian  Master  SLG Hafen Hamburg e.V.  HH  244
240,33 Steinke, Christian  Master  SLG Westpfalz e.V.  R-PF  243
238,33 Peters, Helge  HighMaster  SLG Coast Team Quickborn  SH  250
238,00 Mayr, Randolf  Master  SLG Kaufbeuren II  BY  241
10  236,33 Fuchs, Michael  Expert  SLG Kaufbeuren II  BY  240
11  236,33 Sonntag, Peter  Master  SLG Team Mitteldeutschland e.V.  NS-B  240
12  236,00 Timm, Christopher  Master  SLG Coast Team Quickborn  SH  244
13  235,00 Kotzian, Stefan  Master  SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.  SH  243
14  233,67 Plevnik, Nenad  Sharpshooter  SLG Sportshooter e.V.  HE  242
15  231,00 Prior, Peter  Master  SLG Kaufbeuren II  BY  245
16  231,00 Turzer, Birgit  Sharpshooter  SLG Mettertal e.V.  BW  235
17  230,00 Bandel, Michael  Expert  SLG Ramsen  R-PF  234
18  229,67 Gruner, Beate  Master  SLG Mettertal e.V.  BW  236
19  229,33 Gruner, Klaus  Expert  SLG Mettertal e.V.  BW  239
20  229,33 Mayr, Dennis  Expert  SLG Kaufbeuren II  BY  234
21  229,00 Scheufler, Dominik  Marksman  SLG Kaufbeuren II  BY  236
22  227,33 Voigt, Oliver  Expert  SLG Sportshooter e.V.  HE  228
23  221,33 Burghauser, Frank  Expert  SLG Elmshorn e.V.  SH  229
24  218,67 Schmidt, Marc  HighMaster  SLG Big Bore Shooters e.V.  NS-B  240
25  212,33 Oeser, Martin  Sharpshooter  SLG Oberursel  HE  229
26  211,67 Dau, Reiner  Master  SLG Coast Team Quickborn  SH  226
27  211,67 Zimmermann, Christian  Sharpshooter  SLG Traunstein e.V.  BY  224
28  211,67 Krafft, Michael  Sharpshooter  SLG Sportshooter e.V.  HE  221
29  209,33 Hefele, Wendelin  Expert  SLG Parabellum Neugablonz  BY  219
30  208,00 Gurgakov, Alexandar  Sharpshooter  SLG Baden e.V.  BW  226
31  206,33 Röper, Thorsten  Sharpshooter  SLG Hafen Hamburg e.V.  HH  222
32  205,33 Schäfer, Peter  Sharpshooter  SLG Mettertal e.V.  BW  208
33  205,00 Krombholz, Werner  Expert  SLG Kaufbeuren II  BY  225
34  202,33 Möwes, Markus  Sharpshooter  SLG Hittbergen e.V.  SH  229
35  200,67 Borsing, Jürgen  Sharpshooter  SLG Bergisches Land/Leverkusen 96 e.V.  NRW  211
36  200,00 Meisinger, Thomas  Sharpshooter  SLG Traunstein e.V.  BY  226
37  195,67 Götte, Michael  Unclassified  SLG Kurhessen-Waldeck e.V.  NRW  214
38  193,67 Potschien, Torsten  Sharpshooter  SLG Lüdenscheid  NRW  218
39  192,67 Rehr, Marcus  Unclassified  SLG Boostedt 300 e.V.  SH  197
40  190,33 Schuller, Florian  Sharpshooter  SLG Hamburg Bahrenfeld 2007  HH  201
41  188,00 Grasso, Jochen  Unclassified  SLG Aalen e.V.  BW  212
42  181,33 Zahnke, Michael  Marksman  SLG RE/GE e.V.  NRW  189
43  159,67 Mohr, Felix  Marksman  SLG Sportshooter e.V.  HE  177
44  146,00 Loch, Marco  Marksman  SLG Hittbergen e.V.  SH  160