Rangliste: Sports Carbine PP 1 OS

aktualisiert: 22. Feb 2024
Landesverband:
ALLE BE-BR BW BY HE
HH NRW NS-B SA-AN SH

Rang Ø Name SLG LV Best
292,33 Josten, Andreas  SLG Wetterau e.V.  HE  293
292,00 Merkel, Uwe  SLG United BW Shooters e.V.  BW  294
291,33 Dischinger, Tim  SLG Stebbach e.V.  BW  294
291,33 Wendt, Marco  SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.  SH  292
291,00 Kempf, Marin  SLG Stebbach e.V.  BW  295
291,00 Müller, Kai Eric  SLG Sportshooter e.V.  HE  292
291,00 Riesel, Henrik  SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.  SH  292
289,00 Judex, Walter  SLG Traunstein e.V.  BY  291
287,33 Winkelmann, Hans-Patrick  SLG Practical e.V.  SH  293
10  287,00 Becker, Jürgen  SLG Kraichgau e.V.  BW  294
11  287,00 Pinsenschaum, Bastian Marno  SLG Nürnberg Nord 2020 e.V.  BY  290
12  286,00 Sosnowsky, Andreas  SLG Schönholz-Berlin  BE-BR  288
13  285,67 Schwarze, Martin  SLG Piesteritz  SA-AN  295
14  285,00 Reh, Marc-Anton  SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.  SH  289
15  285,00 Hausmann, Timo  SLG Vaihingen/Enz  BW  289
16  285,00 Kempf, Madlen  SLG Stebbach e.V.  BW  288
17  284,00 Eisenmann, Bernd  SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang  BW  289
18  284,00 Gurgakov, Alexandar  SLG Baden e.V.  BW  289
19  283,67 Streit, Jürgen  SLG Stebbach e.V.  BW  288
20  283,33 Zimmermann, Christian  SLG Traunstein e.V.  BY  293
21  283,33 Usselmann, Daniel  SLG Kaltenkirchen e.V.  SH  285
22  282,67 Weickum, Marco  SLG Stebbach e.V.  BW  289
23  282,67 Geissinger, Rolf  SLG BDMP Waiblingen e.V.  BW  287
24  282,33 Wiedekind, Jürgen  SLG HPSVK e.V.  HE  288
25  281,67 Alken, Marco  SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.  SH  283
26  281,00 Loboda, Stefan  SLG Berlin 96  BE-BR  286
27  280,33 Möwes, Markus  SLG Hittbergen e.V.  SH  283
28  280,33 Evers, Heiko  SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.  SH  283
29  280,00 Schmitz, Marianne  SLG BDMP Waiblingen e.V.  BW  287
30  280,00 Riewe, Torsten  SLG Oberlahn  HE  286
31  279,67 Goldenring, Oliver  SLG Aurora Borealis e.V.  SH  285
32  279,67 Grehl, Florian  SLG Hafen Hamburg e.V.  HH  284
33  279,67 Lippe, Bernhard  SLG Ostmark Weiden e.V.  BY  284
34  279,33 Sievers, Marcel  SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.  SH  289
35  279,33 Rausch, Christoph  SLG Nürnberg Nord 2020 e.V.  BY  284
36  279,33 Jeschke, Sascha  SLG Nürnberg Nord 2020 e.V.  BY  283
37  279,00 Langgartner, Hermann  SLG Arnstorf  BY  286
38  279,00 Schumacher, Matthias  SLG Bergische Schützen e.V.  NRW  284
39  279,00 Schmidt, Andreas  SLG Nürnberg Nord 2020 e.V.  BY  283
40  278,67 Ströbel, Hans Peter  SLG Nürnberg Nord 2020 e.V.  BY  284
41  278,33 Guzicki, Gerd  SLG Kassel Shooters e.V.  HE  287
42  278,33 Reisse, Thomas  SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.  SH  282
43  277,67 Rudolph, Christian  SLG Hamburg Alt-Rahlstedt  HH  279
44  277,00 Burghauser, Frank  SLG Elmshorn e.V.  SH  288
45  276,00 Schürmann, Jürgen  SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.  SH  279
46  276,00 Pochadt, Michael  SLG Wolfstein-Neumarkt i.d.Opf  BY  278
47  275,33 Tröger, Harald  SLG ZFS-Hof  BY  280
48  274,67 Scheel, Sebastian  SLG Birstein e.V.  HE  279
49  274,33 Röper, Thorsten  SLG Hafen Hamburg e.V.  HH  286
50  273,67 Waldmann, Andre  SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.  SH  282
51  273,67 Brem, Christian  SLG Nürnberg Nord 2020 e.V.  BY  281
52  273,67 Moch, Georg  SLG Nürnberg Nord 2020 e.V.  BY  277
53  273,67 Beetz, Markus  SLG Helfendorf  BY  276
54  273,33 Gugel, Ernst  SLG Nürnberg Nord 2020 e.V.  BY  286
55  273,33 Biller, Achim  SLG Traunstein e.V.  BY  278
56  273,33 Kühnast, Andreas  SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.  SH  275
57  272,67 Loch, Marco  SLG Hittbergen e.V.  SH  285
58  272,67 Anglberger, Sarah  SLG Traunstein e.V.  BY  277
59  272,00 Becker, Martin  SLG Elmshorn e.V.  SH  275
60  270,33 Turzer, Birgit  SLG Mettertal e.V.  BW  273
61  270,33 Zoller, Marcel  SLG Vaihingen/Enz  BW  272
62  270,00 Angerbauer, Karl  SLG Traunstein e.V.  BY  283
63  267,67 Hube, Sascha  SLG Bergische Schützen e.V.  NRW  282
64  267,33 Mohr, Felix  SLG Sportshooter e.V.  HE  288
65  266,67 Melzer, Gerd  SLG Bundespolizei Berlin  BE-BR  267
66  266,33 Becker, Marita  SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.  SH  284
67  266,33 Schaarschmidt, Stefan  SLG Wolfstein-Neumarkt i.d.Opf  BY  280
68  265,67 Herlekowsky, Holger  SLG Sportshooter e.V.  HE  269
69  265,33 Decker, Georg Johannes  SLG Nürnberg Nord 2020 e.V.  BY  274
70  264,00 Böttcher, Harald  SLG Berlin 96  BE-BR  268
71  262,00 Meyer, Alexander  SLG ZFS-Hof  BY  274
72  261,33 Stark, Jennifer  SLG Nürnberg Nord 2020 e.V.  BY  268
73  259,67 Krafft, Michael  SLG Sportshooter e.V.  HE  285
74  259,33 Weickum, Svenja  SLG Stebbach e.V.  BW  273
75  255,67 Stolzenburg, Wolfgang  SLG Bundespolizei Berlin  BE-BR  272
76  254,67 Zimmermann, Christopher  SLG Mölln e.V.  SH  263
77  254,67 Römer, Holger  SLG Geest e.V.  NS-B  261
78  254,00 Böttcher, Hartmut  SLG Berlin 96  BE-BR  275
79  248,67 Wolf, Melanie  SLG Vaihingen/Enz  BW  260
80  246,67 Simon, Ralf  SLG Fehmarn  SH  273
81  245,33 Hoffmann, Nadja  SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.  SH  259
82  243,33 Detert, Marc  SLG Vaihingen/Enz  BW  274