Rangliste: Sports Carbine NPA-B OS

aktualisiert: 22. Feb 2024
Landesverband:
ALLE BE-BR BW BY HE
HH NRW SA-AN SH  

Rang Ø Name SLG LV Best
106,00 Dischinger, Tim  SLG Stebbach e.V.  BW  109
103,67 Merkel, Uwe  SLG United BW Shooters e.V.  BW  109
102,67 Josten, Andreas  SLG Wetterau e.V.  HE  106
102,67 Riesel, Henrik  SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.  SH  105
101,33 Beier, Jan-Henrik  SLG Practical e.V.  SH  104
101,00 Wendt, Marco  SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.  SH  106
100,67 Eisenmann, Bernd  SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang  BW  105
100,33 Hausmann, Timo  SLG Vaihingen/Enz  BW  106
99,33 Winkelmann, Hans-Patrick  SLG Practical e.V.  SH  107
10  99,33 Weickum, Marco  SLG Stebbach e.V.  BW  105
11  97,67 Goldenring, Oliver  SLG Aurora Borealis e.V.  SH  106
12  97,67 Judex, Walter  SLG Traunstein e.V.  BY  101
13  97,33 Herlekowsky, Holger  SLG Sportshooter e.V.  HE  99
14  96,33 Geissinger, Rolf  SLG BDMP Waiblingen e.V.  BW  100
15  96,33 Müller, Kai Eric  SLG Sportshooter e.V.  HE  98
16  96,00 Reh, Marc-Anton  SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.  SH  101
17  95,33 Alken, Marco  SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.  SH  102
18  95,00 Wiedekind, Jürgen  SLG HPSVK e.V.  HE  102
19  94,67 Zimmermann, Christian  SLG Traunstein e.V.  BY  101
20  94,33 Biller, Achim  SLG Traunstein e.V.  BY  98
21  94,33 Gugel, Ernst  SLG Nürnberg Nord 2020 e.V.  BY  97
22  94,00 Pinsenschaum, Bastian Marno  SLG Nürnberg Nord 2020 e.V.  BY  97
23  93,67 Kempf, Marin  SLG Stebbach e.V.  BW  103
24  93,67 Sievers, Marcel  SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.  SH  101
25  93,67 Rausch, Christoph  SLG Nürnberg Nord 2020 e.V.  BY  97
26  93,33 Möwes, Markus  SLG Hittbergen e.V.  SH  97
27  93,00 Schmidt, Andreas  SLG Nürnberg Nord 2020 e.V.  BY  97
28  92,33 Schwarze, Martin  SLG Piesteritz  SA-AN  97
29  92,00 Grehl, Florian  SLG Hafen Hamburg e.V.  HH  98
30  92,00 Pochadt, Michael  SLG Wolfstein-Neumarkt i.d.Opf  BY  96
31  91,67 Angerbauer, Karl  SLG Traunstein e.V.  BY  96
32  91,33 Melzer, Gerd  SLG Bundespolizei Berlin  BE-BR  96
33  90,67 Evers, Heiko  SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.  SH  92
34  90,33 Streit, Jürgen  SLG Stebbach e.V.  BW  92
35  90,33 Loboda, Stefan  SLG Berlin 96  BE-BR  91
36  90,00 Krafft, Michael  SLG Sportshooter e.V.  HE  94
37  90,00 Holzhay, Bernd  SLG Schützenkameraden Körschtal  BW  94
38  89,67 Schumacher, Matthias  SLG Bergische Schützen e.V.  NRW  98
39  89,33 Ströbel, Hans Peter  SLG Nürnberg Nord 2020 e.V.  BY  101
40  89,33 Riewe, Torsten  SLG Oberlahn  HE  90
41  89,00 Reisse, Thomas  SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.  SH  93
42  89,00 Moch, Georg  SLG Nürnberg Nord 2020 e.V.  BY  90
43  88,67 Kuhn, Sarah  SLG Practical e.V.  SH  93
44  88,67 Stolzenburg, Wolfgang  SLG Bundespolizei Berlin  BE-BR  93
45  88,33 Waldmann, Andre  SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.  SH  93
46  88,33 Jeschke, Sascha  SLG Nürnberg Nord 2020 e.V.  BY  90
47  88,00 Lippe, Bernhard  SLG Ostmark Weiden e.V.  BY  95
48  87,33 Burghauser, Frank  SLG Elmshorn e.V.  SH  96
49  87,00 Zoller, Marcel  SLG Vaihingen/Enz  BW  93
50  87,00 Hube, Sascha  SLG Bergische Schützen e.V.  NRW  90
51  86,00 Becker, Martin  SLG Elmshorn e.V.  SH  93
52  86,00 Kempf, Madlen  SLG Stebbach e.V.  BW  90
53  84,33 Böttcher, Hartmut  SLG Berlin 96  BE-BR  91
54  84,00 Tröger, Harald  SLG ZFS-Hof  BY  88
55  84,00 Wolf, Melanie  SLG Vaihingen/Enz  BW  88
56  83,67 Brem, Christian  SLG Nürnberg Nord 2020 e.V.  BY  94
57  83,67 Anglberger, Sarah  SLG Traunstein e.V.  BY  92
58  83,33 Schmitz, Marianne  SLG BDMP Waiblingen e.V.  BW  86
59  83,00 Kühnast, Andreas  SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.  SH  87
60  82,00 Scheel, Sebastian  SLG Birstein e.V.  HE  89
61  81,00 Rudolph, Christian  SLG Hamburg Alt-Rahlstedt  HH  90
62  81,00 Turzer, Birgit  SLG Mettertal e.V.  BW  88
63  80,67 Becker, Marita  SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.  SH  84
64  80,33 Zimmermann, Christopher  SLG Mölln e.V.  SH  85
65  80,33 Meyer, Alexander  SLG ZFS-Hof  BY  81
66  78,67 Mohr, Felix  SLG Sportshooter e.V.  HE  81
67  76,67 Decker, Georg Johannes  SLG Nürnberg Nord 2020 e.V.  BY  86
68  76,67 Stark, Jennifer  SLG Nürnberg Nord 2020 e.V.  BY  77
69  75,67 Beetz, Markus  SLG Helfendorf  BY  84
70  75,00 Sosnowsky, Andreas  SLG Schönholz-Berlin  BE-BR  85
71  72,67 Hoffmann, Nadja  SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.  SH  83
72  72,33 Loch, Marco  SLG Hittbergen e.V.  SH  85