Rangliste: EPP Rifle

aktualisiert: 26. Jun 2024
Landesverband:
ALLE BE-BR BW BY HE
HH NRW NS-B R-PF SA
SA-AN SH TH   

Rang Ø Name Klass. SLG LV Best
249,67 Dischinger, Tim  HighMaster  SLG Stebbach e.V.  BW  250
249,67 Peters, Helge  HighMaster  SLG Coast Team Quickborn  SH  250
249,33 Freymann, Philipp  HighMaster  SLG PPC Ulm  BW  250
248,33 Voigt, Oliver  HighMaster  SLG Sportshooter e.V.  HE  250
248,33 Oeser, Martin  HighMaster  SLG Oberursel  HE  250
248,33 Timm, Christopher  HighMaster  SLG Coast Team Quickborn  SH  250
248,33 Schwarze, Martin  HighMaster  SLG Piesteritz  SA-AN  250
248,33 Steinke, Christian  HighMaster  SLG Westpfalz e.V.  R-PF  249
248,33 Müller, Kai Eric  HighMaster  SLG Sportshooter e.V.  HE  249
10  248,00 Ahrens, Michael  HighMaster  SLG Elmshorn e.V.  SH  250
11  247,67 Dau, Reiner  HighMaster  SLG Coast Team Quickborn  SH  249
12  247,67 Buckner, Roland  HighMaster  SLG Wetterau e.V.  HE  249
13  247,33 Guzicki, Gerd  HighMaster  SLG Kassel Shooters e.V.  HE  250
14  247,33 Kaack, Julien  HighMaster  SLG Hamburg  HH  248
15  247,00 Veil, Daniel  HighMaster  SLG Schwandorf e.V.  BY  248
16  246,67 Maiworm, Markus  HighMaster  SLG Sportfreunde Rüthen e.V.  NRW  248
17  246,67 Baumann, Daniel  HighMaster  SLG United BW Shooters e.V.  BW  248
18  246,67 Brunner, Andreas  HighMaster  SLG Schwandorf e.V.  BY  248
19  246,67 Grein, Thomas  HighMaster  SLG Wetterau e.V.  HE  248
20  246,33 Eisenmann, Bernd  HighMaster  SLG Stebbach e.V.  BW  250
21  246,33 Hausmann, Timo  HighMaster  SLG Vaihingen/Enz  BW  250
22  246,33 Zilch, Michael  HighMaster  SLG Schwandorf e.V.  BY  247
23  246,00 Beier, Jan-Henrik  HighMaster  SLG Practical e.V.  SH  248
24  246,00 Leis, Mark  HighMaster  SLG Westpfalz e.V.  R-PF  246
25  245,67 Wiesener, Wilfried  HighMaster  SLG Oberursel  HE  250
26  245,67 Wagner, Patrick  HighMaster  SLG Schwandorf e.V.  BY  249
27  245,67 Josten, Andreas  HighMaster  SLG Wetterau e.V.  HE  249
28  245,67 Voß, Michael  HighMaster  SLG Germania Hamburg e.V.  HH  248
29  245,67 Sievers, Marcel  HighMaster  SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.  SH  247
30  245,67 Fuchs, Michael  HighMaster  SLG Kaufbeuren II  BY  247
31  245,67 Mojert, Oliver  HighMaster  SLG Practical e.V.  SH  246
32  245,33 Lorenz, Stefan  HighMaster  SLG Brunswik  SH  249
33  245,33 Meisinger, Thomas  HighMaster  SLG Traunstein e.V.  BY  249
34  245,33 Diercksen, Arne  HighMaster  SLG Hamburg Wandsbek e.V.  SH  248
35  245,00 Fehl, Simone  HighMaster  SLG Wetterau e.V.  HE  249
36  245,00 Wehnert, Frank  HighMaster  SLG Wilhelm Tell  HE  247
37  245,00 Brütt, Sven  HighMaster  SLG Halstenbek e.V.  SH  247
38  245,00 Gurgakov, Alexandar  HighMaster  SLG Baden e.V.  BW  247
39  245,00 Mertsch, Karsten  HighMaster  SLG Prignitz e.V.  BE-BR  247
40  245,00 Magg, Lukas  HighMaster  SLG PPC Ulm  BW  246
41  244,67 Becker, Lorenz  HighMaster  SLG Limes Wetterau e.V.  HE  249
42  244,67 Reckziegel, Christian  HighMaster  SLG Kaufbeuren II  BY  248
43  244,33 Hofmann, Thomas  HighMaster  SLG Kinzigtal  HE  249
44  244,33 Reinke, Lukas  HighMaster  SLG Schleswig-Holstein  SH  247
45  244,00 Kranz, Kolja  HighMaster  SLG Practical e.V.  SH  247
46  243,67 Riesel, Henrik  HighMaster  SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.  SH  249
47  243,67 Wendt, Marco  HighMaster  SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.  SH  247
48  243,67 Rauch, Michael  HighMaster  SLG Schwandorf e.V.  BY  247
49  243,67 Frank, Felix  HighMaster  SLG Schwandorf e.V.  BY  246
50  243,67 Plevnik, Nenad  HighMaster  SLG Sportshooter e.V.  HE  246
51  243,67 Becker, Joachim  HighMaster  SLG Kassel Shooters e.V.  HE  245
52  243,33 Judex, Walter  HighMaster  SLG Traunstein e.V.  BY  248
53  243,00 Wiesener, Shandre  HighMaster  SLG Oberursel  HE  249
54  243,00 Frohneberg, Andre  HighMaster  SLG SSC Bavaria Ergolding  BY  245
55  242,67 Jeenel, Christoph  HighMaster  SLG BDMP SLG Diez e.V.  HE  246
56  242,67 Lössl, Wolfgang  HighMaster  SLG Secret Squirrel e.V.  BW  246
57  242,67 Beckmann, Stefan  HighMaster  SLG Team Möringen e.V.  SA-AN  244
58  242,67 Boll, Rainer  HighMaster  SLG Wetterau e.V.  HE  244
59  242,33 Placzek, Erik  HighMaster  SLG Bad Hamm Lippe  NRW  247
60  242,33 Bandel, Michael  HighMaster  SLG Ramsen  R-PF  246
61  242,33 Esterhues, Sascha  HighMaster  SLG Halstenbek e.V.  SH  245
62  242,33 Korell, Christian  HighMaster  SLG Wilhelm Tell  HE  245
63  242,33 Mayr, Randolf  HighMaster  SLG Kaufbeuren II  BY  245
64  242,00 Kahl, Sascha  HighMaster  SLG Brunswik  SH  248
65  242,00 Gerum, Moritz  HighMaster  SLG Remstal e.V.  BW  248
66  242,00 Becker, Dirk  HighMaster  SLG Lüdenscheid  NRW  247
67  242,00 Hermann, Benjamin  HighMaster  SLG Wetterau e.V.  HE  244
68  241,67 Glas, Reinhard  HighMaster  SLG Tann e.V.  BY  246
69  241,67 Wollesen, Björn  HighMaster  SLG Boostedt 300 e.V.  SH  246
70  241,67 Goldenring, Oliver  HighMaster  SLG Kaltenkirchen e.V.  SH  245
71  241,67 Kitzmann, Robert  HighMaster  SLG Dresd. Mil. u. Pol. 1992 e.V.  SA  245
72  241,00 Puritscher, Christoph  HighMaster  SLG PSVK Kassel  HE  244
73  240,67 Gabler, Manuel  HighMaster  SLG Schwandorf e.V.  BY  245
74  240,67 Zahnke, Michael  HighMaster  SLG RE/GE e.V.  NRW  244
75  240,67 Meixner, Klaus  HighMaster  SLG Wetterau e.V.  HE  244
76  240,67 Hahn, Daniel Peter Vincenzo  Master  SLG Halstenbek e.V.  SH  242
77  240,33 Gärtner, Andreas  HighMaster  SLG SSC Bavaria Ergolding  BY  245
78  240,33 Englbrecht, Hermann  HighMaster  SLG Schwandorf e.V.  BY  242
79  240,00 Luckey, Markus  HighMaster  SLG Kurhessen-Waldeck e.V.  NRW  244
80  240,00 Pollmer, Marco  HighMaster  SLG Schloß-Holte  NRW  242
81  239,67 Becker, Martin  HighMaster  SLG Elmshorn e.V.  SH  247
82  239,67 Ahlfeld, Marko  HighMaster  SLG Team Möringen e.V.  SA-AN  245
83  239,00 Wendiggensen, Konrad  HighMaster  SLG Lüdenscheid  NRW  245
84  239,00 König, Stefan  Master  SLG Schwandorf e.V.  BY  244
85  238,67 Schmidt-Czepulis-Rastenis, Torben  Master  SLG Halstenbek e.V.  SH  244
86  238,33 Tischmacher, Andreas  Master  SLG Colbitz e.V.  SA-AN  242
87  238,00 Gaida, Siegmund  Master  SLG Ruhrtaler e.V.  NRW  243
88  238,00 Vohwinkel, Dirk  Master  SLG Bad Hamm Lippe  NRW  241
89  238,00 Mayr, Dennis  Master  SLG Kaufbeuren II  BY  240
90  237,67 Riewoldt, Tobias  HighMaster  SLG Hafen Hamburg e.V.  HH  246
91  237,67 Wilhelm, Bernhard  HighMaster  SLG Westpfalz e.V.  R-PF  243
92  237,33 Rudack, Klaus  HighMaster  SLG Bad Hamm Lippe  NRW  248
93  237,33 Möwes, Markus  Master  SLG Hittbergen e.V.  SH  242
94  237,00 Kickel, Jan Lars  HighMaster  SLG Halstenbek e.V.  SH  248
95  236,67 Habicht, Rolf  Master  SLG Giessen 1409 e.V.  HE  241
96  236,33 Wenzel, Andreas  Master  SLG Weddendorf  SA-AN  243
97  236,33 Jeenel, Michael  Master  SLG BDMP SLG Diez e.V.  HE  242
98  236,33 Fischer, Thomas  Master  SLG Prenzlau-Uckermark  BE-BR  241
99  236,00 Burghauser, Frank  Master  SLG Elmshorn e.V.  SH  238
100  235,67 Göthel, Andreas  HighMaster  SLG Kassel Shooters e.V.  HE  245
101  235,67 Weingärtner, Andreas  Master  SLG Sportshooter e.V.  HE  236
102  235,33 Lerch, Boris  HighMaster  SLG Unna-Süd  NRW  247
103  235,33 Brummer, Franz  Master  SLG SSC Bavaria Ergolding  BY  244
104  235,33 Lüdtke, André  Master  SLG SSC Bavaria Ergolding  BY  236
105  234,67 Zimmermann, Christian  Master  SLG Traunstein e.V.  BY  246
106  234,67 Böllinger, Lucas  Master  SLG PPC Ulm  BW  241
107  234,67 Sebelin, Skarthe  Master  SLG Brunswik  SH  241
108  234,67 Schäfer, Alexander  Master  SLG Remstal e.V.  BW  240
109  234,33 Brünnicke, Uwe  Master  SLG Elmshorn e.V.  SH  239
110  234,33 Fahr, Florian  Master  SLG Schauenburg-Horst Friedrichroda e.V.  TH  237
111  234,00 Anglberger, Sarah  Master  SLG Traunstein e.V.  BY  238
112  233,67 Gerum, Fabian  HighMaster  SLG Remstal e.V.  BW  245
113  233,67 Maschek, Thomas  Master  SLG Arnstorf  BY  240
114  233,00 Potschien, Torsten  HighMaster  SLG Lüdenscheid  NRW  247
115  232,67 Haug, Christian  Master  SLG Hamburg  HH  239
116  232,33 Villbusch, Thorsten  HighMaster  SLG Bad Hamm Lippe  NRW  248
117  232,00 Linde, Rasmus  Master  SLG Braunschweig  NS-B  238
118  232,00 Freyboth, Andreas  Master  SLG Ehrenstein Ohrdruf e.V.  TH  237
119  231,67 Krombholz, Werner  Master  SLG Kaufbeuren II  BY  242
120  231,67 Pfaffinger, Christian  Master  SLG Arnstorf  BY  235
121  231,00 Wendiggensen, Frank  Master  SLG Lüdenscheid  NRW  238
122  230,67 Grasso, Jochen  Expert  SLG Aalen e.V.  BW  238
123  230,67 Pietarinen, Mika  Master  SLG Hamburg  HH  235
124  230,67 Kuhn, Sarah  Master  SLG Practical e.V.  SH  235
125  229,33 Krafft, Michael  Expert  SLG Sportshooter e.V.  HE  231
126  228,33 Hill, Oliver  Master  SLG Hamburg Alt-Rahlstedt  HH  238
127  227,67 Zimpel, Michael Sydney  Expert  SLG Sportshooter e.V.  HE  236
128  227,33 Dahlmann, Marc  Expert  SLG Team Möringen e.V.  SA-AN  236
129  227,00 Giesler, Robert  Master  SLG PPC Ulm  BW  240
130  226,33 Stauner, Peter  Master  SLG SSC Bavaria Ergolding  BY  239
131  226,33 Schröter, Jan-Henrik  Expert  Einzelmitglied  BW  231
132  225,33 Mohr, Felix  Expert  SLG Sportshooter e.V.  HE  234
133  224,00 Rösler, Oliver  Master  SLG Bundespolizei West  NRW  241
134  223,33 Herlekowsky, Holger  Master  SLG Sportshooter e.V.  HE  237
135  223,33 Simon, Ralf  Expert  SLG Fehmarn  SH  233
136  223,33 Iser, Bernd  Master  SLG PPC Ulm  BW  232
137  222,33 Lahres, Andreas  Master  SLG PPC-Team Pfalz  R-PF  231
138  222,33 Kapsecker, Andreas  Expert  SLG Arnstorf  BY  227
139  222,33 Meyer, Jörg  Expert  SLG Hittbergen e.V.  SH  227
140  222,00 Üblacker, Michael  Master  SLG Ostmark Weiden e.V.  BY  238
141  222,00 Weick, Steffen  Expert  SLG PPC Ulm  BW  238
142  220,00 Scheel, Sebastian  Expert  SLG Birstein e.V.  HE  225
143  219,33 Korol, Tobias  Master  SLG Sportshooter e.V.  HE  239
144  217,00 Böhling, Kai-Uwe  Expert  SLG Halstenbek e.V.  SH  239
145  216,67 Winkler, Rolf  Expert  SLG Bergische Schützen e.V.  NRW  241
146  216,00 Eberling, Dirk  Expert  SLG Sportshooter e.V.  HE  236
147  216,00 Thomas, Max  Sharpshooter  SLG SSC Bavaria Ergolding  BY  227
148  215,00 Jarchoff, Ralf  Expert  SLG Nortorf  SH  230
149  214,00 Leitner, Jan  Expert  SLG Limes Wetterau e.V.  HE  220
150  213,67 Kluck, Frank  Expert  SLG SSC Team Aldenhoven  NRW  226
151  213,33 Zoller, Marcel  Sharpshooter  SLG Vaihingen/Enz  BW  224
152  210,00 Affeld, Olaf  Sharpshooter  SLG Travetal  SH  226
153  207,67 Herold, Kristian  Sharpshooter  SLG Sportschützen Schleswig  SH  216
154  206,00 Kühnast, Andreas  Sharpshooter  SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.  SH  229
155  198,00 Knapp, Ludger  Sharpshooter  SLG Elmshorn e.V.  SH  208
156  193,00 Loch, Marco  Sharpshooter  SLG Hittbergen e.V.  SH  204
157  192,00 Stolten, Hermann  Sharpshooter  SLG SSC Team Aldenhoven  NRW  198
158  188,67 Bauer, Andrea  Sharpshooter  SLG Hamburg Alt-Rahlstedt  HH  203
159  168,00 Baumgarten, Jörn  Marksman  SLG Elmshorn e.V.  SH  186
160  158,33 Novikov, Evgenij  Master  SLG Bergische Schützen e.V.  NRW  246