Rangliste: Dienstgewehr 1

aktualisiert: 31. Jan 2024
Landesverband:
ALLE BE-BR BY HE ME-VO
NRW R-PF SA SA-AN SH

Rang Ø Name Klass. SLG LV Best
193,67 Schleip, Mathias  Master  SLG Miriquidi CA Augustusburg  SA  197
193,00 Mayer, Matthias  Master  SLG G.S. Speicher  R-PF  197
192,33 Meyers, Joel  Master  SLG Lich  HE  197
191,33 Müller, Michael  Master  SLG Berlin 96  BE-BR  193
189,67 Schulenberg, Wolfgang  Master  SLG ZG-Team Leipzig  SA  197
189,33 Eckhardt, Olaf  Master  SLG Marsberg  NRW  192
189,33 Reischl, Hans-Jürgen  Expert  SLG Moosburg  BY  190
189,00 Beckel, Ludwig  Expert  SLG Fürstenstein e.V.  BY  192
188,67 Tetzel, Karl-Heinz Rene  Master  SLG Roßtrappe  SA-AN  193
10  188,67 Georg, Karl  Expert  SLG Surtal e.V.  BY  193
11  188,67 Lindlbauer, Christoph  Master  SLG Moosburg  BY  193
12  188,67 Hönersch, Dietmar  Master  SLG Marsberg  NRW  192
13  187,33 Zell, Karlheinz  Master  SLG Edertal  HE  196
14  186,33 Nolte, Roland  Master  SLG Gütersloh  NRW  195
15  185,67 Waldvogt, Meik  Master  SLG Ostwestfalen  NRW  195
16  185,67 Knist, Florian  Expert  SLG Kleve  NRW  188
17  184,67 Fackler, Josef  Expert  SLG Arnstorf  BY  189
18  183,67 Westermann, Martin  Master  SLG Gütersloh  NRW  192
19  183,67 Kölbl, Martin  Expert  SLG Fürstenstein e.V.  BY  185
20  183,33 Preis, Robert  Expert  SLG Fürstenstein e.V.  BY  189
21  183,00 Hoffknecht, Josef  Expert  SLG BDMP Paderborn e.V.  NRW  191
22  183,00 Haske, Kirsten  Expert  SLG Oelde  NRW  187
23  183,00 Klein, Stefan  Expert  SLG G.S. Speicher  R-PF  187
24  182,67 Goldberg, Michael  Expert  SLG Alt-Heerdt 99  NRW  191
25  182,00 Leßau, Ralf  Expert  SLG SSG Emmerich  NRW  190
26  182,00 Pauls, David  Expert  SLG Gütersloh  NRW  186
27  181,67 Weilermann, Josef  Expert  SLG Moosburg  BY  187
28  181,00 Haske, Andreas Heinrich  Expert  SLG Oelde  NRW  190
29  181,00 Hornbostel, Finn Ole  Expert  SLG Hittbergen e.V.  SH  186
30  179,67 Georg, Sandra  Expert  SLG Surtal e.V.  BY  191
31  179,67 Pohl, Henrik  Expert  SLG Brennabor  BE-BR  186
32  179,33 Maurer, Martin  Expert  SLG Heinrichsthal  NRW  182
33  178,67 Gauglitz, Wolfgang  Sharpshooter  SLG Kuhflucht Farchant e.V.  BY  188
34  177,33 Goldberg, Stefan  Expert  SLG Alt-Heerdt 99  NRW  183
35  177,00 Milke, Anna Margarete  Expert  SLG Marsberg  NRW  185
36  177,00 Preis, Irene  Expert  SLG Fürstenstein e.V.  BY  183
37  177,00 Schwarz, Danilo  Sharpshooter  SLG Hanse Rostock  ME-VO  183
38  177,00 Anzinger, Christian  Sharpshooter  SLG Heinrichsthal  NRW  180
39  176,33 Huber, Johann  Sharpshooter  SLG Fürstenstein e.V.  BY  184
40  176,33 Rothmann, Günter  Expert  SLG Langendreer  NRW  181
41  175,67 Plattner, Heinrich  Expert  SLG Moosburg  BY  192
42  175,67 Sauer, Manfred  Sharpshooter  SLG Fürstenstein e.V.  BY  178
43  175,33 Waldmann, Detlef  Sharpshooter  SLG Gütersloh  NRW  184
44  175,00 Hüneburg, Lutz  Expert  SLG Gütersloh  NRW  192
45  174,67 Cruschwitz, Holger  Sharpshooter  SLG Wismar  ME-VO  181
46  174,67 Meyer, Jörg  Sharpshooter  SLG Hittbergen e.V.  SH  178
47  173,67 Balkenhol, Alexander  Sharpshooter  SLG Heinrichsthal  NRW  177
48  173,33 Steinleitner, Bernhard  Expert  SLG Moosburg  BY  183
49  173,33 Hofmann, Dieter  Expert  SLG Moosburg  BY  182
50  173,00 Eggers, Daniel  Expert  SLG Oelde  NRW  183
51  172,67 Felixberger, Patrick  Sharpshooter  SLG Arnstorf  BY  178
52  172,00 Carl, Jörg  Expert  SLG Ostwestfalen  NRW  186
53  170,00 Biennek, Gerd  Expert  SLG Wittgenstein 1993 e.V.  NRW  194
54  168,00 Rühl, Eberhard  Marksman  SLG Travetal  SH  169
55  167,67 Czadek, Jürgen  Marksman  SLG Furth 2000 e.V.  BY  170
56  166,00 Schlütz, Ingo  Marksman  SLG Ostwestfalen  NRW  172
57  166,00 Flore, Alexander  Marksman  SLG BDMP Paderborn e.V.  NRW  167
58  165,67 Pelzer, Heribert  Marksman  SLG Surtal e.V.  BY  173
59  165,33 Müller, Nico  Marksman  SLG Hanseat  ME-VO  174
60  165,00 Eckloff, Jürgen  Marksman  SLG Warendorf  NRW  180
61  165,00 Jatta, Thomas  Marksman  SLG Schwandorf e.V.  BY  169
62  164,00 Grösche, Werner  Marksman  SLG Heinrichsthal  NRW  171
63  162,33 De Kluit, Andre  Marksman  SLG Kleve  NRW  176
64  160,67 Voja, Manuela  Marksman  SLG Werdenfels  BY  164
65  158,67 Albert, Hans-Werner  Marksman  SLG Warendorf  NRW  179
66  155,67 Koch, Arnold  Marksman  SLG Kuhflucht Farchant e.V.  BY  158
67  155,33 Maasmeier, Peter  Marksman  SLG Gütersloh  NRW  173
68  153,33 Hellwig, Friedrich  Marksman  SLG Hanseat  ME-VO  167
69  153,00 Polz, Christian  Marksman  SLG GSIB München  BY  171
70  153,00 Auer, Claudia  Marksman  SLG Arnstorf  BY  164
71  152,00 Espey, Konrad  Marksman  SLG Werdenfels  BY  159
72  151,67 Braunisch, Wilfried  Marksman  SLG SSZ Butterpatt Warendorf  NRW  177
73  150,33 Röckl, Johannes  Marksman  SLG Kuhflucht Farchant e.V.  BY  165
74  149,00 Sandhop, Uwe  Marksman  SLG Wismar  ME-VO  158
75  148,67 Pfaffinger, Christian  Marksman  SLG Arnstorf  BY  161
76  148,00 Berger, Michael  Marksman  SLG Bandenitz  ME-VO  155
77  147,67 Meyer, Susann Daniela  Marksman  SLG Hittbergen e.V.  SH  157
78  146,33 Niemann, Christoph  Marksman  SLG Hittbergen e.V.  SH  153
79  145,00 Tremel, Johann  Marksman  SLG Traunstein e.V.  BY  158
80  145,00 Kröplin, Jörg  Marksman  SLG Wismar  ME-VO  156
81  144,33 Öfner, Andreas  Marksman  SLG Werdenfels  BY  151
82  143,67 Butler, Adrian  Marksman  SLG Hanseat  ME-VO  160
83  142,67 Heuwieser, Doris  Marksman  SLG Arnstorf  BY  152
84  140,67 Bramböck, Thomas  Marksman  SLG Denklingen  BY  158
85  139,33 Offermanns, Harald  Marksman  SLG Langendreer  NRW  158
86  138,00 Pscheiden, Alexander  Marksman  SLG Traunstein e.V.  BY  154
87  135,00 Bachmeier, Klaus  Marksman  SLG Hittbergen e.V.  SH  156
88  133,67 Tewes, Angelo  Marksman  SLG Neukloster 2016 e.V.  ME-VO  146
89  133,33 Fröstl, Wolfgang  Marksman  SLG SSC Oberland e.V.  BY  146
90  130,67 Meier, Mario  Marksman  SLG Surtal e.V.  BY  132
91  128,67 Steinmüller, Urs  Marksman  SLG Surtal e.V.  BY  150
92  128,33 Meyer, Thomas  Marksman  SLG Bandenitz  ME-VO  137
93  127,00 Schultz, Mathias  Marksman  SLG Stralsund  ME-VO  136
94  123,00 Thomas, Mario  Marksman  SLG Traunstein e.V.  BY  141
95  122,33 Köditz, Reiner  Marksman  SLG Hanseat  ME-VO  150
96  119,67 Jungbluth, Daniel  Marksman  SLG Bandenitz  ME-VO  125
97  97,00 Weß, Georg  Marksman  SLG Arnstorf  BY  119
98  91,67 Ohde, Roland  Marksman  SLG Zarrentin am Schaalsee e.V.  ME-VO  98