Rangliste: EPP Carbine

aktualisiert: 19. May 2024
Landesverband:
ALLE BE-BR BW BY HE
HH NRW NS-B R-PF SA
SA-AN SH    

Rang Ø Name Klass. SLG LV Best
249,67 Dischinger, Tim  HighMaster  SLG Stebbach e.V.  BW  250
249,67 Freymann, Philipp  HighMaster  SLG PPC Ulm  BW  250
249,67 Reckziegel, Christian  HighMaster  SLG Kaufbeuren II  BY  250
249,33 Beier, Jan-Henrik  HighMaster  SLG Practical e.V.  SH  250
249,00 Wendt, Marco  HighMaster  SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.  SH  250
249,00 Guzicki, Gerd  HighMaster  SLG Kassel Shooters e.V.  HE  250
249,00 Gerum, Moritz  HighMaster  SLG Remstal e.V.  BW  250
248,67 Josten, Andreas  HighMaster  SLG Wetterau e.V.  HE  250
248,67 Riesel, Henrik  HighMaster  SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.  SH  250
10  248,33 Fuchs, Michael  HighMaster  SLG Kaufbeuren II  BY  250
11  248,33 Buckner, Roland  HighMaster  SLG Wetterau e.V.  HE  249
12  248,00 Wagner, Patrick  HighMaster  SLG Schwandorf e.V.  BY  249
13  247,67 Peters, Helge  HighMaster  SLG Coast Team Quickborn  SH  250
14  247,67 Placzek, Erik  HighMaster  SLG Bad Hamm Lippe  NRW  249
15  247,67 Veil, Daniel  HighMaster  SLG Schwandorf e.V.  BY  249
16  247,67 Dau, Reiner  HighMaster  SLG Coast Team Quickborn  SH  248
17  247,33 Wiesener, Wilfried  HighMaster  SLG Oberursel  HE  249
18  247,33 Grehl, Florian  HighMaster  SLG Hafen Hamburg e.V.  HH  248
19  247,00 Winkelmann, Hans-Patrick  HighMaster  SLG Practical e.V.  SH  250
20  247,00 Sievers, Marcel  HighMaster  SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.  SH  248
21  246,67 Steinke, Christian  HighMaster  SLG Westpfalz e.V.  R-PF  248
22  246,00 Brunner, Andreas  HighMaster  SLG Schwandorf e.V.  BY  248
23  246,00 Müller, Kai Eric  HighMaster  SLG Sportshooter e.V.  HE  248
24  245,67 Meixner, Klaus  HighMaster  SLG Wetterau e.V.  HE  248
25  245,67 Gurgakov, Alexandar  HighMaster  SLG Baden e.V.  BW  247
26  245,00 Krafft, Michael  HighMaster  SLG Sportshooter e.V.  HE  249
27  245,00 Wiesener, Shandre  HighMaster  SLG Oberursel  HE  248
28  245,00 Röper, Thorsten  HighMaster  SLG Hafen Hamburg e.V.  HH  247
29  245,00 Kitzmann, Robert  HighMaster  SLG Dresd. Mil. u. Pol. 1992 e.V.  SA  247
30  244,67 Zilch, Michael  HighMaster  SLG Schwandorf e.V.  BY  249
31  244,67 Prior, Peter  HighMaster  SLG Kaufbeuren II  BY  249
32  244,67 Kotzian, Stefan  HighMaster  SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.  SH  247
33  244,33 Hermann, Benjamin  HighMaster  SLG Wetterau e.V.  HE  247
34  244,33 Novikov, Evgenij  HighMaster  SLG Bergische Schützen e.V.  NRW  245
35  244,00 Eisenmann, Bernd  HighMaster  SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang  BW  247
36  243,67 Boll, Rainer  HighMaster  SLG Wetterau e.V.  HE  246
37  243,33 Timm, Christopher  HighMaster  SLG Coast Team Quickborn  SH  249
38  242,67 Goldenring, Oliver  HighMaster  SLG Aurora Borealis e.V.  SH  244
39  242,33 Potschien, Torsten  HighMaster  SLG Lüdenscheid  NRW  247
40  242,33 Fehl, Simone  HighMaster  SLG Wetterau e.V.  HE  247
41  242,00 Leis, Mark  HighMaster  SLG Westpfalz e.V.  R-PF  245
42  242,00 Göthel, Andreas  HighMaster  SLG Kassel Shooters e.V.  HE  245
43  242,00 Anglberger, Sarah  HighMaster  SLG Traunstein e.V.  BY  245
44  241,67 Luckey, Markus  HighMaster  SLG Kurhessen-Waldeck e.V.  NRW  245
45  241,67 Becker, Martin  HighMaster  SLG Elmshorn e.V.  SH  245
46  241,67 Götte, Michael  HighMaster  SLG Kurhessen-Waldeck e.V.  NRW  245
47  241,67 Mayr, Dennis  HighMaster  SLG Kaufbeuren II  BY  243
48  241,00 Judex, Walter  HighMaster  SLG Traunstein e.V.  BY  250
49  240,33 Möwes, Markus  HighMaster  SLG Hittbergen e.V.  SH  242
50  239,33 Voigt, Oliver  HighMaster  SLG Sportshooter e.V.  HE  248
51  238,67 Maiworm, Markus  HighMaster  SLG Sportfreunde Rüthen e.V.  NRW  248
52  238,67 Scheel, Sebastian  Master  SLG Birstein e.V.  HE  242
53  238,00 Kuhn, Sarah  Master  SLG Practical e.V.  SH  243
54  237,33 Zoller, Marcel  HighMaster  SLG Vaihingen/Enz  BW  247
55  237,33 Leitner, Jan  Master  SLG Limes Wetterau e.V.  HE  244
56  237,33 Gabler, Manuel  Master  SLG Schwandorf e.V.  BY  240
57  237,00 Herlekowsky, Holger  Master  SLG Sportshooter e.V.  HE  241
58  237,00 Usselmann, Daniel  Master  SLG Remstal e.V.  BW  240
59  236,33 Reisse, Thomas  HighMaster  SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.  SH  246
60  235,67 Wilhelm, Bernhard  Master  SLG Westpfalz e.V.  R-PF  239
61  235,33 Linde, Rasmus  HighMaster  SLG Braunschweig  NS-B  247
62  235,33 Gerum, Fabian  Master  SLG Remstal e.V.  BW  243
63  235,33 Krombholz, Werner  Master  SLG Kaufbeuren II  BY  242
64  235,33 Hilpert, Stefan  Master  SLG Westsachsen  SA  242
65  235,33 Brünnicke, Uwe  Master  SLG Elmshorn e.V.  SH  240
66  235,33 Weingärtner, Andreas  Master  SLG Sportshooter e.V.  HE  239
67  235,00 Magg, Lukas  Master  SLG PPC Ulm  BW  243
68  234,00 Geißner, Marco  Master  SLG Waldbrunn e.V.  BY  247
69  233,00 Melzer, Gerd  HighMaster  SLG Bundespolizei Berlin  BE-BR  243
70  232,67 Andrzejewski, Adam Paul  Master  SLG Hafen Hamburg e.V.  HH  237
71  232,33 Haupt, Michael  Master  SLG Waldbrunn e.V.  BY  241
72  232,33 Kühnast, Andreas  Master  SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.  SH  237
73  231,67 Zimmermann, Christian  Master  SLG Traunstein e.V.  BY  245
74  231,33 Ahlfeld, Marko  HighMaster  SLG Team Möringen e.V.  SA-AN  243
75  228,67 Stolzenburg, Wolfgang  Expert  SLG Bundespolizei Berlin  BE-BR  237
76  228,67 Borsing, Jürgen  Expert  SLG Bergisches Land/Leverkusen 96 e.V.  NRW  234
77  227,67 Pollmer, Marco  Master  SLG Schloß-Holte  NRW  234
78  225,33 Burghauser, Frank  Expert  SLG Elmshorn e.V.  SH  233
79  224,33 Hill, Oliver  Expert  SLG Hamburg Alt-Rahlstedt  HH  227
80  223,33 Loch, Marco  Master  SLG Hittbergen e.V.  SH  233
81  222,33 Vohwinkel, Dirk  Master  SLG Bad Hamm Lippe  NRW  238
82  222,00 Lüdtke, André  Master  SLG SSC Bavaria Ergolding  BY  239
83  221,67 Wolf, Melanie  Expert  SLG Vaihingen/Enz  BW  224
84  220,67 Meisinger, Thomas  Master  SLG Traunstein e.V.  BY  239
85  217,00 Knapp, Ludger  Expert  SLG Elmshorn e.V.  SH  227
86  213,33 Clemens, Mirko  Expert  SLG Bundespolizei Berlin  BE-BR  218
87  208,67 Simon, Ralf  Sharpshooter  SLG Fehmarn  SH  234
88  204,67 Winkler, Rolf  Sharpshooter  SLG Bergische Schützen e.V.  NRW  241
89  190,33 Menne, Thomas  Sharpshooter  SLG Spandau 08  BE-BR  212
90  187,67 Bauer, Andrea  Sharpshooter  SLG Hamburg Alt-Rahlstedt  HH  196
91  179,00 Rohmann, Pascal  Sharpshooter  SLG Hafen Hamburg e.V.  HH  234
92  169,33 Klaus, Thomas  Sharpshooter  SLG Oberlahn  HE  215
93  155,00 Baumgarten, Jörn  Marksman  SLG Elmshorn e.V.  SH  206