Rangliste: Sports Carbine PP1 .223 Rifle

aktualisiert: 11. Dec 2023
Landesverband:
ALLE BE-BR BW HE HH
NRW SA SA-AN SH  

Rang Ø Name SLG LV Best
291,67 Dischinger, Tim  SLG Stebbach e.V.  BW  293
289,67 Josten, Andreas  SLG Wetterau e.V.  HE  292
287,67 Müller, Kai Eric  SLG Sportshooter e.V.  HE  290
287,33 Wendt, Marco  SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.  SH  291
285,67 Sievers, Marcel  SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.  SH  288
285,33 Geissinger, Rolf  SLG BDMP Waiblingen e.V.  BW  289
284,00 Peters, Helge  SLG Coast Team Quickborn  SH  292
284,00 Burghauser, Frank  SLG Elmshorn e.V.  SH  285
283,33 Weickum, Marco  SLG Stebbach e.V.  BW  288
10  283,00 Baumann, Daniel  SLG United BW Shooters e.V.  BW  289
11  282,67 Grasso, Jochen  SLG Aalen e.V.  BW  291
12  282,33 Wollesen, Björn  SLG Boostedt 300 e.V.  SH  284
13  282,33 Goldenring, Oliver  SLG Aurora Borealis e.V.  SH  283
14  282,00 Riesel, Henrik  SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.  SH  290
15  282,00 Kranz, Kolja  SLG Practical e.V.  SH  286
16  281,33 Brütt, Sven  SLG Halstenbek e.V.  SH  285
17  281,33 Schumacher, Matthias  SLG Bergische Schützen e.V.  NRW  283
18  281,00 Möwes, Markus  SLG Hittbergen e.V.  SH  286
19  280,67 Merkel, Uwe  SLG United BW Shooters e.V.  BW  285
20  280,00 Beier, Jan-Henrik  SLG Practical e.V.  SH  287
21  279,67 Dau, Reiner  SLG Coast Team Quickborn  SH  288
22  278,67 Diercksen, Arne  SLG Hamburg Wandsbek e.V.  SH  284
23  276,33 Streit, Jürgen  SLG Stebbach e.V.  BW  280
24  274,67 Becker, Marita  SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.  SH  290
25  274,67 Müller, Michael  SLG Berlin 96  BE-BR  289
26  274,00 Hahn, Daniel Peter Vincenzo  SLG Halstenbek e.V.  SH  280
27  274,00 Hube, Sascha  SLG Bergische Schützen e.V.  NRW  277
28  272,67 Kühnast, Andreas  SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.  SH  277
29  272,00 Fuhlberg, Thorsten  SLG SSG-Nord e.V.  SH  275
30  271,67 Schwarze, Martin  SLG Piesteritz  SA-AN  280
31  271,33 Brand, Gregor  SLG ZG-Team Leipzig  SA  290
32  271,33 Reh, Marc-Anton  SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.  SH  276
33  269,00 Sosnowsky, Andreas  SLG Schönholz-Berlin  BE-BR  277
34  267,67 Schmitz, Marianne  SLG BDMP Waiblingen e.V.  BW  271
35  265,67 Becker, Martin  SLG Elmshorn e.V.  SH  267
36  264,00 Laichinger, Thomas  SLG Remstal e.V.  BW  275
37  262,33 Granau, Maurice  SLG Lufthansa  HH  271
38  262,00 Esterhues, Sascha  SLG Halstenbek e.V.  SH  271
39  261,67 Loch, Marco  SLG Hittbergen e.V.  SH  276
40  261,00 Schürmann, Jürgen  SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.  SH  273
41  259,67 Jarchoff, Ralf  SLG Nortorf  SH  265
42  259,67 Faulhaber, Isabell  SLG United BW Shooters e.V.  BW  264
43  259,33 Zimmermann, Christopher  SLG Mölln e.V.  SH  270
44  258,33 Iser, Bernd  SLG PPC Ulm  BW  266
45  258,33 Wolf, Melanie  SLG Vaihingen/Enz  BW  264
46  257,00 Hill, Oliver  SLG Hamburg Alt-Rahlstedt  HH  274
47  257,00 Steindl, Florian  SLG Kaltenkirchen e.V.  SH  266
48  253,67 Laichinger, Mona Anja  SLG Remstal e.V.  BW  261
49  252,33 Melzer, Gerd  SLG Bundespolizei Berlin  BE-BR  269
50  251,67 Meyer, Susann Daniela  SLG Hittbergen e.V.  SH  256
51  249,33 Zoller, Marcel  SLG Vaihingen/Enz  BW  267
52  248,00 Meyer, Jörg  SLG Hittbergen e.V.  SH  268
53  247,00 Von Etzdorf, Jan Alexander  SLG Ducitur Nord (S-H) e.V.  SH  253
54  242,00 Fischer, Jan  SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.  SH  246
55  237,33 Bauer, Andrea  SLG Hamburg Alt-Rahlstedt  HH  247
56  236,33 Kuhn, Sarah  SLG Practical e.V.  SH  250
57  235,67 Baumgarten, Jörn  SLG Elmshorn e.V.  SH  253