Rangliste: EPP Production

aktualisiert: 19. May 2024
Landesverband:
ALLE BE-BR BW BY HE
HH NRW NS-B R-PF SA
SH     

Rang Ø Name Klass. SLG LV Best
238,33 Grein, Thomas  HighMaster  SLG Wetterau e.V.  HE  241
237,33 Reckziegel, Christian  HighMaster  SLG Kaufbeuren II  BY  238
232,33 Kotzian, Stefan  Master  SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.  SH  234
231,67 Eichinger, Lorenz  HighMaster  SLG Tann e.V.  BY  238
231,33 Timm, Christopher  Master  SLG Coast Team Quickborn  SH  234
231,00 Leis, Mark  Master  SLG Westpfalz e.V.  R-PF  232
230,00 Zilch, Michael  Master  SLG Schwandorf e.V.  BY  232
228,00 Steinke, Christian  Expert  SLG Westpfalz e.V.  R-PF  229
227,33 Freymann, Philipp  Master  SLG PPC Ulm  BW  234
10  227,00 Peters, Helge  HighMaster  SLG Coast Team Quickborn  SH  243
11  227,00 Josten, Andreas  HighMaster  SLG Wetterau e.V.  HE  235
12  224,33 Mayr, Dennis  Expert  SLG Kaufbeuren II  BY  227
13  223,00 Frank, Felix  Master  SLG Schwandorf e.V.  BY  225
14  222,33 Brunner, Andreas  Expert  SLG Schwandorf e.V.  BY  224
15  221,33 Fuchs, Michael  Expert  SLG Kaufbeuren II  BY  237
16  221,00 Becker, Lorenz  Master  SLG Limes Wetterau e.V.  HE  232
17  220,33 Katz, Andreas  Expert  SLG Mettertal e.V.  BW  228
18  220,00 Kamm, Torsten  Master  SLG Bundespolizei Berlin  BE-BR  232
19  219,33 Dischinger, Tim  Master  SLG Stebbach e.V.  BW  224
20  217,33 Beck, Timo  Master  SLG Brunswik  SH  225
21  216,00 Becker, Dirk  Master  SLG Lüdenscheid  NRW  235
22  215,00 Mayr, Randolf  Master  SLG Kaufbeuren II  BY  227
23  214,67 Friedrich, Beate  Expert  SLG Team Shooters Corner e.V.  HE  217
24  214,33 Lichtmess, Jörg  HighMaster  SLG Team Mitteldeutschland e.V.  NS-B  219
25  213,33 Mayer, Dominic  Sharpshooter  SLG Remstal e.V.  BW  216
26  211,00 Bandel, Michael  Expert  SLG Ramsen  R-PF  213
27  208,67 Hefele, Wendelin  Expert  SLG Parabellum Neugablonz  BY  216
28  208,33 Gruner, Klaus  Expert  SLG Mettertal e.V.  BW  215
29  208,00 Scheufler, Dominik  Marksman  SLG Kaufbeuren II  BY  221
30  207,00 Linde, Rasmus  Sharpshooter  SLG Braunschweig  NS-B  228
31  203,00 Jürgens, Normann  Expert  SLG Hittbergen e.V.  SH  213
32  203,00 Schwendrau, Frank  Marksman  SLG Berlin 96  BE-BR  213
33  202,67 Üblacker, Michael  Expert  SLG Ostmark Weiden e.V.  BY  212
34  201,00 Dau, Reiner  Master  SLG Coast Team Quickborn  SH  204
35  200,33 Novikov, Evgenij  Expert  SLG Bergische Schützen e.V.  NRW  212
36  195,67 Rösler, Oliver  Sharpshooter  SLG Bundespolizei West  NRW  203
37  194,67 Lössl, Wolfgang  Unclassified  SLG Secret Squirrel e.V.  BW  200
38  192,33 Melzer, Gerd  Expert  SLG Bundespolizei Berlin  BE-BR  207
39  191,33 Gurgakov, Alexandar  Sharpshooter  SLG Baden e.V.  BW  195
40  190,33 Frohneberg, Andre  Expert  SLG SSC Bavaria Ergolding  BY  213
41  189,00 See, Martin  Sharpshooter  SLG Wetterau e.V.  HE  196
42  187,00 Turzer, Birgit  Sharpshooter  SLG Mettertal e.V.  BW  203
43  186,00 Rauch, Michael  Sharpshooter  SLG Schwandorf e.V.  BY  189
44  179,00 Vohwinkel, Dirk  Sharpshooter  SLG Bad Hamm Lippe  NRW  185
45  178,00 Krombholz, Werner  Expert  SLG Kaufbeuren II  BY  188
46  177,33 Lahres, Andreas  Sharpshooter  SLG PPC-Team Pfalz  R-PF  192
47  177,00 Zahnke, Michael  Marksman  SLG Unna-Hemmerde  NRW  204
48  175,00 Rudack, Klaus  Sharpshooter  SLG Bad Hamm Lippe  NRW  188
49  174,67 Drzisga, Frank  Marksman  SLG BDMP Gelsenkirchen 96 e.V.  NRW  200
50  173,33 Hilpert, Stefan  Marksman  SLG Westsachsen  SA  186
51  169,33 Derlet, Klaus Dieter  Sharpshooter  SLG Team Shooters Corner e.V.  HE  180
52  163,67 Usselmann, Daniel  Marksman  SLG Remstal e.V.  BW  179
53  159,67 Kahl, Sascha  Marksman  SLG Brunswik  SH  184
54  148,33 Meyer, Jörg  Marksman  SLG Hittbergen e.V.  SH  185
55  144,00 Herzum, Franz  Sharpshooter  SLG FSG Schongau e.V.  BY  150
56  142,67 Göthel, Andreas  Sharpshooter  SLG Kassel Shooters e.V.  HE  174
57  127,33 Wärtel, Hans-Joachim  Marksman  SLG Taunus e.V.  HE  146
58  99,33 Granau, Maurice  Marksman  SLG Lufthansa  HH  152