Rangliste: NPA Service Pistol D

aktualisiert: 15. May 2024
Landesverband:
ALLE BW BY HE HH
NRW NS-B R-PF SA-AN SH

Rang Ø Name Klass. SLG LV Best
117,33 Emmel, Markus  HighMaster  SLG BDMP SLG Diez e.V.  HE  118
116,67 Schäfer, Mike  HighMaster  SLG BDMP SLG Diez e.V.  HE  118
116,33 Paul, Bernhard  HighMaster  SLG BDMP SLG Diez e.V.  HE  117
115,00 Müller, Kai Eric  HighMaster  SLG Sportshooter e.V.  HE  117
114,67 Riesel, Henrik  HighMaster  SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.  SH  117
114,00 Janotta, Daniel  HighMaster  SLG HPSVK e.V.  HE  119
113,67 Herbst, Ralf  HighMaster  SLG BDMP SLG Diez e.V.  HE  117
113,33 Josten, Andreas  HighMaster  SLG Wetterau e.V.  HE  116
113,33 Eisenmann, Bernd  Master  SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang  BW  116
10  113,00 Gruner, Klaus  HighMaster  SLG Mettertal e.V.  BW  116
11  112,67 Judex, Walter  Master  SLG Traunstein e.V.  BY  113
12  112,33 Semrau, Klaus Dieter  Master  SLG Team Shooters Corner e.V.  HE  114
13  112,00 Manthei, Axel  HighMaster  SLG Parabellum Neugablonz  BY  118
14  111,67 Sender, Christian  Master  SLG Weddendorf  SA-AN  114
15  111,33 Wagner, Patrick  Master  SLG Schwandorf e.V.  BY  112
16  111,33 Eckbauer, Rudolf  Master  SLG Passauer Land e.V.  BY  112
17  111,00 Sonntag, Peter  Master  SLG Team Mitteldeutschland e.V.  NS-B  112
18  111,00 Kunz, Jochen  Master  SLG Eisenfreunde Laupheim e.V.  BW  112
19  110,67 Katz, Andreas  Master  SLG Mettertal e.V.  BW  117
20  110,67 Gurgakov, Alexandar  Master  SLG Baden e.V.  BW  117
21  110,67 Steinheuer, Viktoria  Master  SLG Wetterau e.V.  HE  112
22  110,67 Lippe, Bernhard  Expert  SLG Ostmark Weiden e.V.  BY  112
23  110,67 Gruner, Beate  Master  SLG Mettertal e.V.  BW  111
24  110,33 Arnold, Erik  Master  SLG Bad Wiessee  BY  113
25  110,00 Haigermoser, Armin  Master  SLG Parabellum Neugablonz  BY  114
26  109,67 Dahlmann, Marc  Expert  SLG Team Möringen e.V.  SA-AN  114
27  109,33 Müller, Ludwig  Master  SLG Bad Wiessee  BY  113
28  109,33 Wiesener, Wilfried  Expert  SLG Oberursel  HE  111
29  109,33 Ayaz, Hüseyin  Expert  SLG Baden e.V.  BW  110
30  109,00 Friedrich, Beate  Expert  SLG Team Shooters Corner e.V.  HE  113
31  108,67 Wenzel, Andreas  Expert  SLG Weddendorf  SA-AN  111
32  108,67 Schmidt, Marc  Master  SLG Big Bore Shooters e.V.  NS-B  111
33  108,33 Lachner, Christian  Expert  SLG Schwandorf e.V.  BY  112
34  108,33 Norusi, Siamak  Expert  SLG Hamburg  HH  112
35  108,00 Handgrödinger, Josef  Expert  SLG Bad Wiessee  BY  112
36  108,00 Wiedekind, Jürgen  Expert  SLG HPSVK e.V.  HE  110
37  108,00 Lachhammer, Andreas  Expert  SLG Passauer Land e.V.  BY  110
38  108,00 Drigo, Marcelo  Expert  SLG Waldbrunn e.V.  BY  109
39  107,67 Angermaier, Stefan  Expert  SLG Bad Wiessee  BY  110
40  107,67 Schumacher, Matthias  Expert  SLG Bergische Schützen e.V.  NRW  110
41  107,33 Hardtke, Gerfried  Expert  SLG Roadrunner e.V.  BY  112
42  107,00 Müller, Frederik  Expert  SLG Simsseeschützen  BY  113
43  107,00 Schieker, Jan  Expert  SLG Mettertal e.V.  BW  110
44  107,00 Röper, Thorsten  Expert  SLG Hafen Hamburg e.V.  HH  107
45  106,67 Peters, Helge  Master  SLG Coast Team Quickborn  SH  114
46  106,67 Lange, Frank  Expert  SLG Emsborn e.V.  NRW  113
47  106,67 Baumann, Daniel  Expert  SLG United BW Shooters e.V.  BW  110
48  106,33 Rohde, Uwe  Expert  SLG Leinfelden-Echterdingen  BW  113
49  106,33 Beckmann, Stefan  Expert  SLG Team Möringen e.V.  SA-AN  110
50  106,33 Schaller, Michael  Expert  SLG RK-Hof e.V.  BY  108
51  105,33 Pütz, Armin  Expert  Einzelmitglied  BY  109
52  105,33 Hinterstocker, Markus  Expert  SLG Furth 2000 e.V.  BY  107
53  105,00 Riedinger, Jochen  Expert  SLG Donauwörth e.V.  BY  112
54  105,00 Jürgens, Normann  Expert  SLG Hittbergen e.V.  SH  110
55  105,00 Dillinger, Martin  Expert  SLG Stoaberg e.V.  BY  106
56  104,67 Langgartner, Hermann  Expert  SLG Arnstorf  BY  111
57  104,67 Janßen, Gerhard  Expert  SLG Mettertal e.V.  BW  110
58  104,67 Birseminz, Steven  Expert  SLG Germania Hamburg e.V.  HH  110
59  104,67 Haupt, Michael  Expert  SLG Waldbrunn e.V.  BY  106
60  104,33 Wendt, Marco  Expert  SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.  SH  109
61  104,33 Zilg, Jürgen  Expert  SLG Wetterau e.V.  HE  109
62  104,33 Beck, Timo  Expert  SLG Brunswik  SH  106
63  104,00 Wiesener, Shandre  Expert  SLG Oberursel  HE  108
64  104,00 Lucke, Alexander  Expert  SLG Baden e.V.  BW  106
65  103,67 Hacker, Achim  Master  SLG Wetterau e.V.  HE  111
66  103,67 Voß, Michael  Expert  SLG Germania Hamburg e.V.  HH  106
67  103,33 Attenberger, Thomas  Expert  SLG Eisenfreunde Laupheim e.V.  BW  107
68  103,00 Schreiber, Gernot  Expert  SLG Bochum-Ost e.V.  NRW  110
69  103,00 Hausmann, Timo  Expert  SLG Vaihingen/Enz  BW  107
70  102,67 Beyer, Ralf  Sharpshooter  SLG BDMP SLG Diez e.V.  HE  107
71  102,33 Kammler, Tim  Sharpshooter  SLG Leinfelden-Echterdingen  BW  106
72  102,00 Lichtmess, Jörg  Expert  SLG Team Mitteldeutschland e.V.  NS-B  112
73  102,00 Voigt, Oliver  Expert  SLG Sportshooter e.V.  HE  111
74  102,00 Burghauser, Frank  Expert  SLG Elmshorn e.V.  SH  104
75  101,67 Wegner, Robert  Expert  SLG Mettertal e.V.  BW  107
76  101,33 Hommel, Martin  Expert  SLG Karlsbad e.V.  BW  104
77  101,33 Weitzer, Sebastian  Sharpshooter  SLG Schwandorf e.V.  BY  103
78  101,33 Grasso, Jochen  Sharpshooter  SLG Aalen e.V.  BW  102
79  100,67 Fuchs, Michael  Sharpshooter  SLG Burlafingen  BY  107
80  100,67 Winkelmann, Hans-Patrick  Sharpshooter  SLG Practical e.V.  SH  104
81  100,67 Pochadt, Michael  Sharpshooter  SLG Wolfstein-Neumarkt i.d.Opf  BY  102
82  100,00 Janot, Martin  Sharpshooter  SLG Waldbrunn e.V.  BY  109
83  100,00 Wasemann, Mathias  Expert  SLG Sulzbachtal e.V.  R-PF  105
84  99,33 Giebel, Dirk  Sharpshooter  SLG Bruchsal 1984 e.V.  BW  104
85  99,33 Schmid, Michael  Sharpshooter  SLG Traunstein e.V.  BY  100
86  99,00 Kircher, Markus  Sharpshooter  SLG Stebbach e.V.  BW  108
87  99,00 Ceylan, Sezai  Sharpshooter  SLG Bochum-Ost e.V.  NRW  102
88  98,67 Hube, Sascha  Sharpshooter  SLG Bergische Schützen e.V.  NRW  103
89  98,33 Zlamal, Richard  Sharpshooter  SLG Roadrunner e.V.  BY  108
90  98,33 Ahlfeld, Marko  Sharpshooter  SLG Team Möringen e.V.  SA-AN  103
91  98,00 Geissinger, Rolf  Sharpshooter  SLG BDMP Waiblingen e.V.  BW  107
92  97,67 Becker, Marita  Sharpshooter  SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.  SH  104
93  97,67 Biller, Achim  Sharpshooter  SLG Traunstein e.V.  BY  103
94  97,33 Meisinger, Thomas  Sharpshooter  SLG Traunstein e.V.  BY  107
95  97,33 Turzer, Birgit  Sharpshooter  SLG Mettertal e.V.  BW  102
96  97,33 Godel, Thorsten  Sharpshooter  SLG BDMP Waiblingen e.V.  BW  101
97  96,67 Weidl-Haberkorn, Christian  Marksman  SLG Ostmark Weiden e.V.  BY  106
98  96,33 Steinheuer, Frank  Sharpshooter  SLG Wetterau e.V.  HE  105
99  96,33 Heyd, Oliver  Sharpshooter  SLG Wetterau e.V.  HE  99
100  96,00 Hess, Stephan  Sharpshooter  SLG Baden e.V.  BW  101
101  96,00 Storrer, Friedrich  Sharpshooter  SLG Mettertal e.V.  BW  100
102  95,67 Hill, Oliver  Expert  SLG Hamburg Alt-Rahlstedt  HH  103
103  95,00 Hefele, Wendelin  Marksman  SLG Parabellum Neugablonz  BY  105
104  94,67 Radandt, Dominik  Sharpshooter  SLG Gelnhaar e.V.  HE  101
105  94,67 Virzi, Francesco  Sharpshooter  SLG Big Bore Shooters e.V.  NS-B  101
106  94,67 Schwarze, Martin  Sharpshooter  SLG Piesteritz  SA-AN  100
107  93,67 Meyer, Wolfgang W.  Sharpshooter  SLG Hammonia Hamburg e.V.  HH  98
108  93,67 Marx, Detlef  Sharpshooter  SLG Centerfire Rhein-Main e.V.  HE  97
109  93,33 Kratz, Harald Mathias  Sharpshooter  SLG Wetterau e.V.  HE  98
110  93,33 Silberholz, Robin  Sharpshooter  SLG Karben e.V.  HE  96
111  92,67 Derlet, Klaus Dieter  Sharpshooter  SLG Team Shooters Corner e.V.  HE  103
112  92,67 Bürgers, Susanne  Marksman  SLG Germania Hamburg e.V.  HH  97
113  92,33 Bachmair, Christof  Marksman  SLG SSC Oberland e.V.  BY  102
114  92,33 Mayer, Andreas  Marksman  SLG Traunstein e.V.  BY  98
115  91,67 Wasserle, Michael  Sharpshooter  SLG Tegernheimer Kellerschützen e.V.  BY  99
116  91,67 Müller, Julia  Marksman  SLG Team Möringen e.V.  SA-AN  96
117  91,67 Suhe, Matthias  Marksman  SLG Sportshooter e.V.  HE  94
118  91,33 Streit, Jürgen  Marksman  SLG Stebbach e.V.  BW  103
119  91,33 Huber, Rolf  Sharpshooter  SLG Rosenfeld  BW  101
120  91,00 Weickum, Marco  Marksman  SLG Stebbach e.V.  BW  93
121  90,67 Goldenring, Oliver  Marksman  SLG Aurora Borealis e.V.  SH  97
122  90,67 Ahrens, Michael  Marksman  SLG Elmshorn e.V.  SH  96
123  90,67 Birseminz, Alexej  Marksman  SLG Germania Hamburg e.V.  HH  94
124  90,67 Alken, Marco  Marksman  SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.  SH  94
125  89,00 Kühnast, Andreas  Sharpshooter  SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.  SH  98
126  88,67 Fuchs, Kai  Marksman  SLG Marktredwitz e.V.  BY  94
127  86,33 Schuck, Andreas  Marksman  SLG Parabellum Neugablonz  BY  93
128  85,67 Guminski, Sebastian  Marksman  SLG Tegernheimer Kellerschützen e.V.  BY  90
129  84,67 Goßgilion, Jan  Marksman  SLG Aalen e.V.  BW  89
130  84,33 Reisse, Thomas  Marksman  SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.  SH  92
131  83,33 Rose, Thies  Marksman  SLG Mettertal e.V.  BW  91
132  83,00 Schwarz, Christian  Marksman  SLG Furth 2000 e.V.  BY  87
133  82,67 Hirmer, Christian  Marksman  SLG Tegernheimer Kellerschützen e.V.  BY  92
134  82,67 Bohrmann, Björn  Marksman  SLG Wetterau e.V.  HE  86
135  82,33 Winkler, Marcel  Marksman  SLG Kaltenkirchen e.V.  SH  88
136  79,67 Petzak, Harald  Marksman  SLG Rosenheim 2017 e.V.  BY  88
137  79,33 Schwarz, Dietmar  Marksman  SLG Mettertal e.V.  BW  81
138  76,67 Jaap, Niels Ole  Marksman  SLG Kaltenkirchen e.V.  SH  84
139  75,67 Meyer, Jörg  Marksman  SLG Hittbergen e.V.  SH  80
140  68,67 Sievers, Marcel  Marksman  SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.  SH  76
141  67,33 Bauer, Andrea  Marksman  SLG Hamburg Alt-Rahlstedt  HH  74
142  66,33 Klemm, Rene  Sharpshooter  SLG Wilhelm Tell  HE  100
143  66,33 Becker, Axel  Marksman  SLG Centerfire Rhein-Main e.V.  HE  81