Rangliste: Repetierflinte NPA-B

aktualisiert: 11. Feb 2024
Landesverband:
ALLE BW BY HE HH
NRW NS-B SH   

Rang Ø Name Klass. SLG LV Best
111,33 Krommer, Marc Fabian  HighMaster  SLG SSG Siegen e.V.  NRW  113
109,67 Riesel, Henrik  HighMaster  SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.  SH  113
106,00 Lamb, Stephen  Master  SLG Bisley e.V.  NRW  109
106,00 Holder, Helmut  Master  SLG Esslingen/Neckar e.V.  BW  109
105,67 Kaiser, Thomas  Master  SLG Donauwörth e.V.  BY  110
105,67 Pfaffinger, Christian  Master  SLG Arnstorf  BY  109
105,00 Wendt, Marco  HighMaster  SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.  SH  110
104,67 Schilke, Matthias  Master  SLG Unna-Hemmerde  NRW  109
104,33 Hausmann, Timo  Master  SLG Vaihingen/Enz  BW  112
10  103,33 Usselmann, Daniel  Master  SLG Kaltenkirchen e.V.  SH  108
11  103,00 Rosenbauer, Jürgen  Master  SLG Hesselberg e.V.  BY  109
12  102,67 Ziffer, Roland  Master  SLG Donauwörth e.V.  BY  110
13  102,33 Engruber, Martin  Master  SLG Hesselberg e.V.  BY  107
14  102,33 Grafberger, Sebastian  Master  SLG Bayreuth e.V.  BY  107
15  102,33 Alken, Marco  Master  SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.  SH  104
16  102,00 Pinsenschaum, Bastian Marno  Master  SLG Nürnberg Nord 2020 e.V.  BY  107
17  101,67 Kieselbach, Christian  Master  SLG Forty Five Hamburg  SH  108
18  101,67 Pankoke, Alexander  Master  Einzelmitglied  NRW  105
19  101,00 Goldenring, Oliver  Expert  SLG Aurora Borealis e.V.  SH  109
20  101,00 Kranz, Kolja  Master  SLG Practical e.V.  SH  107
21  100,67 Peter, Markus  Master  SLG SSC Oberland e.V.  BY  103
22  100,33 Alt, Manfred  Master  SLG Taubenberg e.V.  BY  103
23  100,00 Handgrödinger, Josef  Expert  SLG Bad Wiessee  BY  104
24  100,00 Marcks, Henrik  Master  SLG Westküste e.V.  SH  103
25  99,67 Hausruckinger, Robert  Master  SLG Arnstorf  BY  108
26  99,67 Munz, Frank  Master  SLG Amania e.V.  HE  107
27  99,67 Lischke, Jens  Master  SLG Oberhessen 2021 e.V.  HE  103
28  99,67 Schürmann, Jürgen  Master  SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.  SH  101
29  99,33 Strauch, Tobias  Master  SLG Remseck e.V.  BW  107
30  99,33 Kruse, Martin  Master  SLG Hamburg Alt-Rahlstedt  HH  106
31  99,00 Kühnast, Andreas  Master  SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.  SH  108
32  98,67 Becker, Marita  Master  SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.  SH  113
33  98,67 Reisse, Thomas  Master  SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.  SH  104
34  98,33 Lindewirth, Frank  Master  SLG Rifle Ranch Borgholzhausen  NRW  105
35  98,00 Kraska, Stefan  Sharpshooter  SLG Semper fi Gladbeck e.V.  NRW  109
36  98,00 Martin, Paul D.  Master  SLG Esslingen/Neckar e.V.  BW  102
37  98,00 Jeschke, Sascha  Expert  SLG Nürnberg Nord 2020 e.V.  BY  99
38  97,67 Kircher, Markus  Sharpshooter  SLG Stebbach e.V.  BW  104
39  97,67 Ströbel, Hans Peter  Expert  SLG Nürnberg Nord 2020 e.V.  BY  101
40  97,33 Lindek, Frank  HighMaster  SLG Schiessgesellschaft Hamm e.V.  NRW  111
41  97,33 Mater, Mark  Master  SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.  SH  106
42  97,33 Wasserle, Michael  Master  SLG Tegernheimer Kellerschützen e.V.  BY  101
43  97,33 Fronauer, Martin Stephan  Expert  SLG Arnstorf  BY  98
44  96,67 Müller, Ludwig  Sharpshooter  SLG Bad Wiessee  BY  99
45  96,00 Krinke, Harald  Sharpshooter  SLG Hannover-Mitte  NS-B  105
46  96,00 Moch, Georg  Sharpshooter  SLG Nürnberg Nord 2020 e.V.  BY  104
47  96,00 Jung, Markus  Master  SLG Traunstein e.V.  BY  103
48  96,00 Biller, Achim  Expert  SLG Traunstein e.V.  BY  102
49  96,00 Holzhay, Bernd  Expert  SLG Schützenkameraden Körschtal  BW  101
50  96,00 Reh, Marc-Anton  Expert  SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.  SH  98
51  95,67 Affeld, Olaf  Sharpshooter  SLG Travetal  SH  102
52  95,33 Gaulinger, Manfred  Expert  SLG Flossing  BY  102
53  95,33 Burghauser, Frank  Master  SLG Elmshorn e.V.  SH  101
54  95,33 Faulhaber, Thomas  Sharpshooter  SLG United BW Shooters e.V.  BW  100
55  95,00 Wagner, Werner  Expert  SLG Schwandorf e.V.  BY  102
56  95,00 Brem, Christian  Sharpshooter  SLG Nürnberg Nord 2020 e.V.  BY  101
57  95,00 Pochadt, Michael  Sharpshooter  SLG Wolfstein-Neumarkt i.d.Opf  BY  98
58  94,67 Knott, Robert  Sharpshooter  SLG Arnstorf  BY  103
59  94,67 Röttges, Guido  Master  SLG Berka  NRW  102
60  94,67 Orth, Björn  Sharpshooter  SLG Hagen 13 e.V.  NRW  100
61  94,67 Riefle, Harald  Sharpshooter  SLG Remstal e.V.  BW  98
62  94,33 Lischer, Alexander  Master  SLG Vaihingen/Enz  BW  106
63  94,00 Rehr, Marcus  Sharpshooter  SLG Boostedt 300 e.V.  SH  104
64  94,00 Ruppel, Thorsten  Expert  SLG Oberhessen 2021 e.V.  HE  101
65  93,67 Herlekowsky, Holger  Sharpshooter  SLG Sportshooter e.V.  HE  100
66  93,67 Ganghofer, Martin  Master  SLG Furth 2000 e.V.  BY  100
67  93,67 Waldmann, Andre  Sharpshooter  SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.  SH  100
68  93,67 Orth, Sven  Expert  SLG Hagen 13 e.V.  NRW  99
69  93,67 Gutting, Thorsten  Sharpshooter  SLG United BW Shooters e.V.  BW  98
70  93,33 Schwarz, Ralf  Master  SLG Amania e.V.  HE  103
71  93,33 Georgi, André  Sharpshooter  SLG Langendreer  NRW  103
72  93,33 Mayer, Franz  Sharpshooter  SLG Taubenberg e.V.  BY  96
73  93,00 Zellmer, Florian  Marksman  SLG Militär- und Polizeischützen Bottrop e.V.  NRW  107
74  93,00 Fischer, Jan  Sharpshooter  SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.  SH  99
75  93,00 Grasso, Jochen  Sharpshooter  SLG Aalen e.V.  BW  95
76  92,67 Martens, Andreas  Sharpshooter  SLG Esslingen/Neckar e.V.  BW  98
77  92,67 Gabler, Manuel  Sharpshooter  SLG Schwandorf e.V.  BY  94
78  92,33 Kalbitz, Jörg  Sharpshooter  SLG Arnsberg  NRW  96
79  92,00 Schäfer, Alexander  Sharpshooter  SLG Remstal e.V.  BW  95
80  91,67 Offermanns, Harald  Sharpshooter  SLG Langendreer  NRW  97
81  91,67 Detlefs, Erik  Sharpshooter  SLG Sprenge  SH  96
82  91,33 Abel, Jürgen Uwe  Marksman  SLG Crailsheim  BW  104
83  91,00 Stoos, Christoph  Sharpshooter  SLG Oldenburg-Nord  NS-B  103
84  91,00 Lorenz, Stefan  Sharpshooter  SLG Brunswik  SH  99
85  90,67 Bahr, Ralf  Sharpshooter  SLG Nordrhein e.V.  NRW  103
86  90,67 Streit, Jürgen  Sharpshooter  SLG Stebbach e.V.  BW  97
87  90,67 Zeilmann, Michael  Sharpshooter  SLG Bayreuth e.V.  BY  97
88  90,67 Beck, Timo  Sharpshooter  SLG Brunswik  SH  96
89  90,33 Baumann, Daniel  Marksman  SLG United BW Shooters e.V.  BW  100
90  90,33 Grösche, Werner  Sharpshooter  SLG Heinrichsthal  NRW  99
91  90,00 Häuser, Maximilian  Sharpshooter  SLG Furth 2000 e.V.  BY  94
92  89,00 Weick, Steffen  Sharpshooter  SLG PPC Ulm  BW  95
93  89,00 Sievers, Marcel  Marksman  SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.  SH  94
94  89,00 Fuchs, Michael  Sharpshooter  SLG Burlafingen  BY  91
95  88,67 Kahl, Sascha  Sharpshooter  SLG Brunswik  SH  98
96  88,33 Ahrens, Michael  Marksman  SLG Elmshorn e.V.  SH  94
97  88,33 Thomalla, Christoph  Marksman  SLG Voralb e.V.  BW  91
98  88,33 Biller, Werner  Marksman  SLG Arnstorf  BY  89
99  87,67 Wislsperger, Bernhard Maximilian  Sharpshooter  SLG Arnstorf  BY  96
100  87,33 Colucci, Johannes  Sharpshooter  SLG Esslingen/Neckar e.V.  BW  93
101  87,33 Kloss, Markus  Sharpshooter  SLG Semper fi Gladbeck e.V.  NRW  91
102  87,00 Czadek, Jürgen  Master  SLG Furth 2000 e.V.  BY  104
103  87,00 Becker, Jörg  Sharpshooter  SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.  SH  93
104  86,67 Wagner, Claudia  Marksman  SLG Hagen 13 e.V.  NRW  90
105  86,33 Peters, Magnus  Marksman  SLG Hagen 13 e.V.  NRW  93
106  86,00 Werkmann, Robert  Marksman  SLG Jagstheim  BW  90
107  85,33 Gruber, Robert  Marksman  SLG Hesselberg e.V.  BY  95
108  85,00 Niebert, Jörg  Marksman  SLG Hannover Flinte e.V.  NS-B  92
109  85,00 Thelen, Klaus  Marksman  SLG Berka  NRW  91
110  84,67 Mauerer-Mollerus, Michael  Sharpshooter  SLG Taubenberg e.V.  BY  90
111  84,33 Philipp, Thomas  Marksman  SLG Hesselberg e.V.  BY  93
112  83,67 Reehten, Rainer  Marksman  SLG Hannover Flinte e.V.  NS-B  96
113  82,00 Reitinger, Jan Marco  Sharpshooter  SLG Hannover Flinte e.V.  NS-B  94
114  82,00 Bold, Matthias  Marksman  SLG Jagstheim  BW  91
115  81,67 Häuser, Georg  Marksman  SLG Furth 2000 e.V.  BY  92
116  81,67 Barfknecht, Ralph  Marksman  SLG Remstal e.V.  BW  89
117  80,00 Hill, Oliver  Marksman  SLG Hamburg Alt-Rahlstedt  HH  87
118  78,33 Schröder, Heinz-Joachim  Marksman  SLG Rifle Ranch Borgholzhausen  NRW  96
119  78,33 Roller, Bernd  Marksman  SLG RAG Stuttgart  BW  85
120  78,33 Dudeck, Rolf-Dieter  Marksman  SLG Amania e.V.  HE  82
121  77,67 Schneider, Andreas  Marksman  SLG Voralb e.V.  BW  91
122  77,00 Hoffmann, Nadja  Marksman  SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.  SH  83
123  73,67 Lisi-Mager, Uta  Marksman  Einzelmitglied  BW  83
124  73,67 Hilgendorf, Jörg  Marksman  SLG Hamburg Alt-Rahlstedt  HH  75
125  69,67 Jatta, Thomas  Marksman  SLG Schwandorf e.V.  BY  80
126  67,33 Verkleirer, Edgar  Marksman  SLG Aalen e.V.  BW  78
127  66,33 Zimmermann, Christopher  Marksman  SLG Mölln e.V.  SH  80
128  62,67 Lisi, Agrippino  Marksman  Einzelmitglied  BW  66
129  53,00 Rudolph, Christian  Marksman  SLG Hamburg Alt-Rahlstedt  HH  63
130  30,67 Baumgarten, Jörn  Marksman  SLG Elmshorn e.V.  SH  65