Rangliste: Repetierflinte NPA-B

aktualisiert: 09. Jun 2024
Landesverband:
ALLE BW BY HE HH
NRW NS-B SH   

Rang Ø Name Klass. SLG LV Best
111,00 Krommer, Marc Fabian  HighMaster  SLG SSG Siegen e.V.  NRW  113
110,00 Riesel, Henrik  HighMaster  SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.  SH  113
110,00 Brown, Norman William Samuel  HighMaster  SLG Bisley e.V.  NRW  111
106,00 Holder, Helmut  Master  SLG Esslingen/Neckar e.V.  BW  109
105,67 Kaiser, Thomas  Master  SLG Donauwörth e.V.  BY  110
105,67 Pfaffinger, Christian  Master  SLG Arnstorf  BY  109
105,33 Lamb, Stephen  Master  SLG Bisley e.V.  NRW  109
105,00 Wendt, Marco  HighMaster  SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.  SH  110
104,67 Schilke, Matthias  Master  SLG Unna-Hemmerde  NRW  109
10  104,33 Hausmann, Timo  Master  SLG Vaihingen/Enz  BW  112
11  104,33 Pankoke, Alexander  Master  Einzelmitglied  NRW  106
12  103,33 Usselmann, Daniel  Master  SLG Remstal e.V.  BW  108
13  103,00 Rosenbauer, Jürgen  Master  SLG Hesselberg e.V.  BY  109
14  102,67 Ziffer, Roland  Master  SLG Donauwörth e.V.  BY  110
15  102,67 Kraska, Stefan  Master  SLG Semper fi Gladbeck e.V.  NRW  109
16  102,33 Engruber, Martin  Master  SLG Hesselberg e.V.  BY  107
17  102,33 Grafberger, Sebastian  Master  SLG Bayreuth e.V.  BY  107
18  102,33 Alken, Marco  Master  SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.  SH  104
19  102,00 Pinsenschaum, Bastian Marno  Master  SLG Nürnberg Nord 2020 e.V.  BY  107
20  102,00 Brinker, Frank  Master  SLG Halsbek  NS-B  107
21  101,67 Kieselbach, Christian  Master  SLG Forty Five Hamburg  SH  108
22  101,00 Goldenring, Oliver  Expert  SLG Kaltenkirchen e.V.  SH  109
23  101,00 Kranz, Kolja  Master  SLG Practical e.V.  SH  107
24  100,67 Becker, Marita  Master  SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.  SH  113
25  100,67 Peter, Markus  Master  SLG SSC Oberland e.V.  BY  103
26  100,33 Alt, Manfred  Master  SLG Taubenberg e.V.  BY  103
27  100,00 Krinke, Harald  Master  SLG Hannover-Mitte  NS-B  105
28  100,00 Handgrödinger, Josef  Expert  SLG Bad Wiessee  BY  104
29  100,00 Marcks, Henrik  Master  SLG Westküste e.V.  SH  103
30  99,67 Hausruckinger, Robert  Master  SLG Arnstorf  BY  108
31  99,67 Munz, Frank  Master  SLG Amania e.V.  HE  107
32  99,67 Lindewirth, Frank  Master  SLG Rifle Ranch Borgholzhausen  NRW  105
33  99,67 Lischke, Jens  Master  SLG Oberhessen 2021 e.V.  HE  103
34  99,67 Schürmann, Jürgen  Master  SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.  SH  101
35  99,33 Lindek, Frank  HighMaster  SLG Schiessgesellschaft Hamm e.V.  NRW  111
36  99,33 Strauch, Tobias  Master  SLG Remseck e.V.  BW  107
37  99,33 Kruse, Martin  Master  SLG Hamburg Alt-Rahlstedt  HH  106
38  99,00 Kühnast, Andreas  Master  SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.  SH  108
39  99,00 Zellmer, Florian  Master  SLG Militär- und Polizeischützen Bottrop e.V.  NRW  107
40  98,67 Müller, Kai Eric  Master  SLG Sportshooter e.V.  HE  106
41  98,67 Mischer, Martin  Expert  SLG Halsbek  NS-B  105
42  98,67 Reisse, Thomas  Master  SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.  SH  104
43  98,33 Röttges, Guido  Master  SLG Berka  NRW  105
44  98,00 Martin, Paul D.  Master  SLG Esslingen/Neckar e.V.  BW  102
45  98,00 Grösche, Werner  Expert  SLG Heinrichsthal  NRW  102
46  98,00 Jeschke, Sascha  Expert  SLG Nürnberg Nord 2020 e.V.  BY  99
47  97,67 Kircher, Markus  Sharpshooter  SLG Stebbach e.V.  BW  104
48  97,67 Ströbel, Hans Peter  Expert  SLG Nürnberg Nord 2020 e.V.  BY  101
49  97,33 Mater, Mark  Master  SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.  SH  106
50  97,33 Wasserle, Michael  Master  SLG Tegernheimer Kellerschützen e.V.  BY  101
51  97,33 Fronauer, Martin Stephan  Expert  SLG Arnstorf  BY  98
52  96,67 Sievers, Marcel  Sharpshooter  SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.  SH  108
53  96,67 Müller, Ludwig  Sharpshooter  SLG Bad Wiessee  BY  99
54  96,33 Ormanns, Thomas  Master  SLG Amania e.V.  HE  103
55  96,00 Moch, Georg  Sharpshooter  SLG Nürnberg Nord 2020 e.V.  BY  104
56  96,00 Jung, Markus  Master  SLG Traunstein e.V.  BY  103
57  96,00 Ruppel, Thorsten  Expert  SLG Oberhessen 2021 e.V.  HE  101
58  96,00 Holzhay, Bernd  Expert  SLG Schützenkameraden Körschtal  BW  101
59  96,00 Reh, Marc-Anton  Expert  SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.  SH  98
60  95,67 Affeld, Olaf  Sharpshooter  SLG Travetal  SH  102
61  95,33 Gaulinger, Manfred  Expert  SLG Flossing  BY  102
62  95,33 Burghauser, Frank  Master  SLG Elmshorn e.V.  SH  101
63  95,33 Faulhaber, Thomas  Sharpshooter  SLG United BW Shooters e.V.  BW  100
64  95,00 Wagner, Werner  Expert  SLG Schwandorf e.V.  BY  102
65  95,00 Brem, Christian  Sharpshooter  SLG Nürnberg Nord 2020 e.V.  BY  101
66  95,00 Pochadt, Michael  Sharpshooter  SLG Wolfstein-Neumarkt i.d.Opf  BY  98
67  94,67 Knott, Robert  Sharpshooter  SLG Arnstorf  BY  103
68  94,67 Herlekowsky, Holger  Sharpshooter  SLG Sportshooter e.V.  HE  100
69  94,67 Orth, Björn  Sharpshooter  SLG Hagen 13 e.V.  NRW  100
70  94,67 Riefle, Harald  Sharpshooter  SLG Remstal e.V.  BW  98
71  94,33 Lischer, Alexander  Master  SLG Vaihingen/Enz  BW  106
72  94,00 Rehr, Marcus  Sharpshooter  SLG Boostedt 300 e.V.  SH  104
73  93,67 Ganghofer, Martin  Master  SLG Furth 2000 e.V.  BY  100
74  93,67 Waldmann, Andre  Sharpshooter  SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.  SH  100
75  93,67 Gutting, Thorsten  Sharpshooter  SLG United BW Shooters e.V.  BW  98
76  93,33 Georgi, André  Sharpshooter  SLG Langendreer  NRW  103
77  93,33 Mayer, Franz  Sharpshooter  SLG Taubenberg e.V.  BY  96
78  93,00 Fischer, Jan  Sharpshooter  SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.  SH  99
79  93,00 Grasso, Jochen  Sharpshooter  SLG Aalen e.V.  BW  95
80  92,67 Offermanns, Harald  Sharpshooter  SLG Langendreer  NRW  99
81  92,67 Martens, Andreas  Sharpshooter  SLG Esslingen/Neckar e.V.  BW  98
82  92,33 Thelen, Klaus  Sharpshooter  SLG Berka  NRW  98
83  92,33 Kalbitz, Jörg  Sharpshooter  SLG Arnsberg  NRW  96
84  92,00 Schäfer, Alexander  Sharpshooter  SLG Remstal e.V.  BW  95
85  91,67 Schwarz, Ralf  Master  SLG Amania e.V.  HE  103
86  91,67 Orth, Sven  Expert  SLG Hagen 13 e.V.  NRW  99
87  91,67 Detlefs, Erik  Sharpshooter  SLG Sprenge  SH  96
88  91,33 Abel, Jürgen Uwe  Marksman  SLG Crailsheim  BW  104
89  91,33 Ahrens, Michael  Sharpshooter  SLG Elmshorn e.V.  SH  94
90  91,00 Stoos, Christoph  Sharpshooter  SLG Oldenburg-Nord  NS-B  103
91  91,00 Lorenz, Stefan  Sharpshooter  SLG Brunswik  SH  99
92  90,67 Streit, Jürgen  Sharpshooter  SLG Stebbach e.V.  BW  97
93  90,67 Zeilmann, Michael  Sharpshooter  SLG Bayreuth e.V.  BY  97
94  90,33 Baumann, Daniel  Marksman  SLG United BW Shooters e.V.  BW  100
95  90,33 Kloss, Markus  Sharpshooter  SLG Semper fi Gladbeck e.V.  NRW  91
96  90,00 Häuser, Maximilian  Sharpshooter  SLG Furth 2000 e.V.  BY  94
97  89,67 Bollmer, Holger  Sharpshooter  SLG PSSV Paderborn e.V.  NRW  100
98  89,00 Weick, Steffen  Sharpshooter  SLG PPC Ulm  BW  95
99  89,00 Fuchs, Michael  Sharpshooter  SLG Glockerau e.V.  BW  91
100  88,67 Lifka, Dan Edward  Marksman  SLG Sportshooter e.V.  HE  91
101  88,67 Engelke, Henrik - Max  Marksman  SLG Halsbek  NS-B  91
102  88,33 Thomalla, Christoph  Marksman  SLG Voralb e.V.  BW  91
103  88,33 Biller, Werner  Marksman  SLG Arnstorf  BY  89
104  88,00 Reehten, Rainer  Marksman  SLG Hannover Flinte e.V.  NS-B  96
105  88,00 Wagner, Claudia  Marksman  SLG Hagen 13 e.V.  NRW  90
106  87,67 Wislsperger, Bernhard Maximilian  Sharpshooter  SLG Arnstorf  BY  96
107  87,67 Niebert, Jörg  Sharpshooter  SLG Hannover Flinte e.V.  NS-B  92
108  87,33 Colucci, Johannes  Sharpshooter  SLG Esslingen/Neckar e.V.  BW  93
109  87,00 Czadek, Jürgen  Master  SLG Tann e.V.  BY  104
110  87,00 Bahr, Ralf  Sharpshooter  SLG Nordrhein e.V.  NRW  103
111  87,00 Becker, Jörg  Sharpshooter  SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.  SH  93
112  86,33 Peters, Magnus  Marksman  SLG Hagen 13 e.V.  NRW  93
113  86,00 Werkmann, Robert  Marksman  SLG Jagstheim  BW  90
114  85,33 Gruber, Robert  Marksman  SLG Hesselberg e.V.  BY  95
115  84,67 Flemming, Oliver  Marksman  SLG Amania e.V.  HE  103
116  84,67 Mauerer-Mollerus, Michael  Sharpshooter  SLG Taubenberg e.V.  BY  90
117  84,33 Philipp, Thomas  Marksman  SLG Hesselberg e.V.  BY  93
118  83,33 Schröder, Heinz-Joachim  Marksman  SLG Rifle Ranch Borgholzhausen  NRW  96
119  83,00 Reitinger, Jan Marco  Sharpshooter  SLG Hannover Flinte e.V.  NS-B  94
120  82,33 Schneider, Stefan  Marksman  SLG Sprenge  SH  93
121  82,00 Bold, Matthias  Marksman  SLG Jagstheim  BW  91
122  81,67 Häuser, Georg  Marksman  SLG Furth 2000 e.V.  BY  92
123  81,67 Barfknecht, Ralph  Marksman  SLG Remstal e.V.  BW  89
124  81,00 Bowden, Sharon Elena  Sharpshooter  SLG Bisley e.V.  NRW  98
125  81,00 Mohr, Felix  Marksman  SLG Sportshooter e.V.  HE  89
126  78,33 Roller, Bernd  Marksman  SLG RAG Stuttgart  BW  85
127  77,67 Schneider, Andreas  Marksman  SLG Voralb e.V.  BW  91
128  77,00 Hoffmann, Nadja  Marksman  SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.  SH  83
129  74,33 Lindewirth, Peter  Marksman  SLG Rifle Ranch Borgholzhausen  NRW  92
130  73,67 Lisi-Mager, Uta  Marksman  Einzelmitglied  BW  83
131  73,67 Hilgendorf, Jörg  Marksman  SLG Hamburg Alt-Rahlstedt  HH  75
132  72,67 Lachmayer, Detlef  Marksman  SLG Main Kinzig  HE  80
133  69,67 Jatta, Thomas  Marksman  SLG Schwandorf e.V.  BY  80
134  67,33 Verkleirer, Edgar  Marksman  SLG Aalen e.V.  BW  78
135  66,33 Zimmermann, Christopher  Marksman  SLG Mölln e.V.  SH  80
136  64,33 Borgman, Gabriel  Marksman  SLG Berka  NRW  76
137  62,67 Lisi, Agrippino  Marksman  Einzelmitglied  BW  66
138  53,00 Rudolph, Christian  Marksman  SLG Hamburg Alt-Rahlstedt  HH  63
139  25,00 Schwarz, Ulrike  Marksman  SLG Amania e.V.  HE  40