Rangliste: Europäischer Präzisions Parcours

aktualisiert: 19. May 2024
Landesverband:
ALLE BE-BR BW BY HE
HH ME-VO NRW NS-B R-PF
SA SA-AN SH   

Rang Ø Name Klass. SLG LV Best
1 (1)  240,00 Reckziegel, Christian  HighMaster  SLG Kaufbeuren II  BY  247
2 (9)  233,33 Mayr, Randolf  Master  SLG Kaufbeuren II  BY  240
3 (12)  232,33 Wagner, Patrick  HighMaster  SLG Schwandorf e.V.  BY  242
4 (13)  232,33 Prior, Peter  Master  SLG Kaufbeuren II  BY  241
5 (15)  231,67 Frank, Felix  Master  SLG Schwandorf e.V.  BY  238
6 (18)  231,33 Manthei, Axel  Master  SLG Parabellum Neugablonz  BY  238
7 (19)  231,00 Zilch, Michael  Master  SLG Schwandorf e.V.  BY  239
8 (20)  230,33 Müller, Frederik  Master  SLG Simsseeschützen  BY  239
9 (24)  227,67 Fuchs, Michael  Expert  SLG Kaufbeuren II  BY  230
10 (30)  223,00 Mayr, Dennis  Expert  SLG Kaufbeuren II  BY  226
11 (31)  222,33 Eichinger, Lorenz  HighMaster  SLG Tann e.V.  BY  246
12 (40)  219,00 Judex, Walter  HighMaster  SLG Traunstein e.V.  BY  243
13 (46)  214,67 Üblacker, Michael  Expert  SLG Ostmark Weiden e.V.  BY  220
14 (50)  212,33 Hefele, Wendelin  Expert  SLG Parabellum Neugablonz  BY  227
15 (51)  212,00 Geißner, Marco  Sharpshooter  SLG Waldbrunn e.V.  BY  219
16 (53)  210,33 Gaudyn, Helmut  Expert  SLG Tann e.V.  BY  217
17 (56)  209,00 Wagner, Werner  Sharpshooter  SLG Schwandorf e.V.  BY  216
18 (57)  208,67 Haigermoser, Armin  Master  SLG Parabellum Neugablonz  BY  233
19 (59)  208,33 Krombholz, Werner  Expert  SLG Kaufbeuren II  BY  224
20 (65)  205,00 Stauner, Peter  Expert  SLG SSC Bavaria Ergolding  BY  223
21 (72)  201,33 Meisinger, Thomas  Sharpshooter  SLG Traunstein e.V.  BY  210
22 (73)  199,67 Glas, Reinhard  Sharpshooter  SLG Tann e.V.  BY  215
23 (81)  195,33 König, Stefan  Sharpshooter  SLG Schwandorf e.V.  BY  216
24 (85)  194,33 Haase, Manfred  Expert  SLG Zuchering  BY  226
25 (91)  191,33 Zimmermann, Christian  Sharpshooter  SLG Traunstein e.V.  BY  198
26 (98)  187,67 Hefele, Jakob  Sharpshooter  SLG Parabellum Neugablonz  BY  205
27 (103)  185,67 Rauch, Michael  Sharpshooter  SLG Schwandorf e.V.  BY  197
28 (104)  183,33 Maschek, Thomas  Sharpshooter  SLG Arnstorf  BY  188
29 (109)  182,00 Scheufler, Dominik  Marksman  SLG Kaufbeuren II  BY  191
30 (126)  175,00 Anglberger, Sarah  Sharpshooter  SLG Traunstein e.V.  BY  208
31 (129)  173,33 Haupt, Michael  Sharpshooter  SLG Waldbrunn e.V.  BY  205
32 (130)  173,33 Herzum, Franz  Sharpshooter  SLG FSG Schongau e.V.  BY  194